Okresní přebor - Mělník

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 10:45 Hořín 3:2 pen Libiš "B"
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Mšeno 8:2 Veltrusy
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Lobkovice 4:1 Řepín
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Obříství 8:1 Labský Kostelec
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Vehlovice 0:4 Vojkovice
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 H. Počaply 2:1 D. Beřkovice
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Všestudy 1:2 Vysoká
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 H. Beřkovice 4:2 Pšovka Mělník "B"
2.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 10:45 Hořín 2:4 Mšeno
so, 20/08/2016 14:00 D. Beřkovice 3:4 pen Lobkovice
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Libiš "B" 6:1 Pšovka Mělník "B"
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Vojkovice 4:2 H. Beřkovice
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Labský Kostelec 7:2 Vehlovice
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Řepín 0:3 Obříství
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Veltrusy 0:3 Všestudy
ne, 21/08/2016 17:00 Vysoká 4:1 H. Počaply
3.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Lobkovice 2:1 pen Vysoká
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Obříství 0:1 D. Beřkovice
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Vehlovice 2:1 Řepín
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Libiš "B" 3:1 Mšeno
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Pšovka Mělník "B" 2:5 Vojkovice
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 H. Beřkovice 5:0 Labský Kostelec
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 H. Počaply 5:0 Veltrusy
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Všestudy 3:0 Hořín
4.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 10:45 Hořín 4:1 H. Počaply
so, 03/09/2016 14:00 D. Beřkovice 2:1 Vehlovice
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Mšeno 1:6 Všestudy
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Libiš "B" 2:0 Vojkovice
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Labský Kostelec 1:2 Pšovka Mělník "B"
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Řepín 1:4 H. Beřkovice
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Veltrusy 3:1 Lobkovice
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Vysoká 3:4 pen Obříství
5.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Vojkovice 4:1 Labský Kostelec
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Lobkovice 0:1 Hořín
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Obříství 1:0 Veltrusy
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Vehlovice 2:0 Vysoká
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 H. Počaply 2:3 Mšeno
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Všestudy 4:0 Libiš "B"
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Pšovka Mělník "B" 3:2 Řepín
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 H. Beřkovice 5:0 D. Beřkovice
6.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 10:45 Hořín 2:1 pen Obříství
so, 17/09/2016 14:00 D. Beřkovice 3:0 Pšovka Mělník "B"
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Veltrusy 3:1 Vehlovice
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Mšeno 4:1 Lobkovice
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Libiš "B" 0:0 Labský Kostelec
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Řepín 0:2 Vojkovice
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 Vysoká 0:3 H. Beřkovice
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 Všestudy 2:3 H. Počaply
7.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Vojkovice 6:0 D. Beřkovice
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Labský Kostelec 4:3 Řepín
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Lobkovice 0:2 Všestudy
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Obříství 0:2 Mšeno
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Vehlovice 2:4 Hořín
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 H. Počaply 3:1 Libiš "B"
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Pšovka Mělník "B" 0:2 Vysoká
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 H. Beřkovice 1:3 pen Veltrusy
8.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 10:45 Hořín 3:2 H. Beřkovice
so, 01/10/2016 14:00 D. Beřkovice 3:2 Labský Kostelec
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Veltrusy 3:1 Pšovka Mělník "B"
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Libiš "B" 3:0 Řepín
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Mšeno 10:1 Vehlovice
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 Vysoká 1:2 Vojkovice
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 H. Počaply 0:2 Lobkovice
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 Všestudy 2:1 pen Obříství
9.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Lobkovice 3:0 Libiš "B"
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Obříství 2:1 H. Počaply
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Vehlovice 0:5 Všestudy
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Vojkovice 2:1 Veltrusy
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Labský Kostelec 2:1 Vysoká
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Řepín 1:0 pen D. Beřkovice
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Pšovka Mělník "B" 1:0 Hořín
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 H. Beřkovice 2:1 Mšeno
10.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 10:45 Hořín 3:2 pen Vojkovice
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Mšeno 0:1 Pšovka Mělník "B"
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Libiš "B" 2:1 D. Beřkovice
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Lobkovice 2:1 Obříství
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Veltrusy 2:1 Labský Kostelec
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 H. Počaply 5:0 Vehlovice
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 Všestudy 6:1 H. Beřkovice
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 Vysoká 1:2 Řepín
11.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 14:00 D. Beřkovice 0:2 Vysoká
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Vehlovice 1:4 Lobkovice
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Obříství 1:2 Libiš "B"
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Řepín 5:1 Veltrusy
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Labský Kostelec 3:1 Hořín
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Vojkovice 3:1 Mšeno
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 H. Beřkovice 1:2 H. Počaply
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Pšovka Mělník "B" 1:2 Všestudy
12.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 10:45 Hořín 3:1 Řepín
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Veltrusy 0:2 D. Beřkovice
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Libiš "B" 9:0 Vysoká
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Obříství 1:5 Vehlovice
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Lobkovice 0:2 H. Beřkovice
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Mšeno 7:0 Labský Kostelec
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Všestudy 3:2 pen Vojkovice
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 H. Počaply 4:3 Pšovka Mělník "B"
13.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 D. Beřkovice 2:1 Hořín
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Řepín 1:0 Mšeno
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Labský Kostelec 1:5 Všestudy
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Vojkovice 2:0 H. Počaply
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Vehlovice 0:2 Libiš "B"
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Vysoká 4:1 Veltrusy
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 H. Beřkovice 2:0 Obříství
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Pšovka Mělník "B" 5:2 Lobkovice
14.kolo
so, 12/11/2016 10:45 Hořín 2:0 Vysoká
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Vehlovice 0:1 pen H. Beřkovice
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Obříství 4:1 Pšovka Mělník "B"
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Lobkovice 1:0 pen Vojkovice
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Libiš "B" 2:0 Veltrusy
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Mšeno 4:1 D. Beřkovice
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Všestudy 4:1 Řepín
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 H. Počaply 1:2 pen Labský Kostelec
15.kolo
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Veltrusy 2:5 Hořín
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Řepín 2:3 pen H. Počaply
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Labský Kostelec 3:4 pen Lobkovice
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Vojkovice 3:0 Obříství
so, 19/11/2016 14:00 D. Beřkovice 2:3 Všestudy
ne, 20/11/2016 13:30 Vysoká 4:5 pen Mšeno
ne, 20/11/2016 13:30 H. Beřkovice 1:2 Libiš "B"
ne, 20/11/2016 13:30 Pšovka Mělník "B" 6:0 Vehlovice
16.kolo
so, 11/03/2017 14:30 Vojkovice 4:1 Vehlovice
so, 11/03/2017 14:30 Labský Kostelec 0:1 Obříství
so, 11/03/2017 14:30 Řepín 1:2 Lobkovice
so, 11/03/2017 14:30 Veltrusy 1:4 Mšeno
so, 11/03/2017 14:30 Libiš "B" 8:1 Hořín
so, 11/03/2017 15:00 D. Beřkovice 2:1 pen H. Počaply
ne, 12/03/2017 14:30 Pšovka Mělník "B" 1:2 pen H. Beřkovice
ne, 12/03/2017 14:30 Vysoká 1:4 Všestudy
17.kolo
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Lobkovice 1:0 D. Beřkovice
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Obříství 3:1 Řepín
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Vehlovice 1:5 Labský Kostelec
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Mšeno 3:2 Hořín
ne, 19/03/2017 15:00 H. Počaply 2:4 Vysoká
ne, 19/03/2017 15:00 Všestudy 3:0 Veltrusy
ne, 19/03/2017 15:00 Pšovka Mělník "B" 2:3 pen Libiš "B"
ne, 19/03/2017 15:00 H. Beřkovice 0:8 Vojkovice
18.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 10:45 Hořín 1:5 Všestudy
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Veltrusy 3:4 pen H. Počaply
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Řepín 5:0 Vehlovice
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Labský Kostelec 3:1 H. Beřkovice
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Vojkovice 7:1 Pšovka Mělník "B"
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Mšeno 2:3 Libiš "B"
ne, 26/03/2017 14:00 D. Beřkovice 2:2 Obříství
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Vysoká 4:1 Lobkovice
19.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Vojkovice 1:0 pen Libiš "B"
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Vehlovice 1:0 D. Beřkovice
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Obříství 0:1 Vysoká
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Lobkovice 3:2 pen Veltrusy
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 H. Beřkovice 3:2 pen Řepín
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Pšovka Mělník "B" 0:1 Labský Kostelec
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Všestudy 1:0 Mšeno
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 H. Počaply 2:0 Hořín
20.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 10:45 Hořín 1:0 Lobkovice
so, 08/04/2017 14:00 D. Beřkovice 2:0 H. Beřkovice
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Veltrusy 0:1 Obříství
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Mšeno 2:0 H. Počaply
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Libiš "B" 0:2 Všestudy
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Labský Kostelec 1:2 pen Vojkovice
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Řepín 3:2 Pšovka Mělník "B"
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Vysoká 5:4 Vehlovice
21.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Vojkovice 3:0 Řepín
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Labský Kostelec 2:1 pen Libiš "B"
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Lobkovice 2:3 Mšeno
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Obříství 4:2 Hořín
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Vehlovice 4:0 Veltrusy
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 Pšovka Mělník "B" 6:2 D. Beřkovice
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 H. Beřkovice 3:2 Vysoká
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 H. Počaply 0:3 Všestudy
22.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 10:45 Hořín 3:2 Vehlovice
so, 22/04/2017 14:00 D. Beřkovice 0:2 Vojkovice
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Libiš "B" 4:0 H. Počaply
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Veltrusy 2:3 H. Beřkovice
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Mšeno 0:3 Obříství
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Řepín 3:2 Labský Kostelec
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Všestudy 3:0 Lobkovice
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Vysoká 7:3 Pšovka Mělník "B"
23.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Lobkovice 1:4 H. Počaply
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Obříství 0:1 Všestudy
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Vehlovice 0:6 Mšeno
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Vojkovice 4:1 Vysoká
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Labský Kostelec 3:2 pen D. Beřkovice
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Řepín 3:2 Libiš "B"
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Pšovka Mělník "B" 3:2 Veltrusy
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 H. Beřkovice 1:2 Hořín
24.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 10:45 Hořín 7:0 Pšovka Mělník "B"
so, 06/05/2017 14:00 D. Beřkovice 0:1 pen Řepín
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Libiš "B" 3:2 Lobkovice
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Mšeno 3:1 H. Beřkovice
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Veltrusy 1:4 Vojkovice
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 H. Počaply 4:2 Obříství
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Všestudy 1:0 Vehlovice
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Vysoká 0:4 Labský Kostelec
25.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 14:00 D. Beřkovice 3:1 Libiš "B"
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Obříství 0:1 Lobkovice
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Vehlovice 0:1 H. Počaply
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Vojkovice 3:1 Hořín
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Labský Kostelec 4:1 Veltrusy
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Řepín 2:1 Vysoká
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Pšovka Mělník "B" 3:4 pen Mšeno
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 H. Beřkovice 2:1 Všestudy
26.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 10:45 Hořín 2:3 pen Labský Kostelec
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Lobkovice 1:0 Vehlovice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Libiš "B" 3:0 Obříství
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Veltrusy 6:4 Řepín
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Mšeno 3:4 Vojkovice
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 H. Počaply 3:2 pen H. Beřkovice
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Všestudy 1:0 pen Pšovka Mělník "B"
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Vysoká 7:3 D. Beřkovice
27.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 14:00 D. Beřkovice 1:0 Veltrusy
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Vehlovice 2:4 Obříství
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Vojkovice 2:0 Všestudy
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Labský Kostelec 2:1 pen Mšeno
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Řepín 2:3 Hořín
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Pšovka Mělník "B" 2:1 H. Počaply
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 H. Beřkovice 2:3 Lobkovice
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Vysoká 0:5 Libiš "B"
28.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 10:45 Hořín 3:1 D. Beřkovice
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Lobkovice 0:2 Pšovka Mělník "B"
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Obříství 4:3 H. Beřkovice
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Libiš "B" 5:3 Vehlovice
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Mšeno 4:2 Řepín
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Veltrusy 4:7 Vysoká
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 H. Počaply 3:2 pen Vojkovice
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Všestudy 4:3 Labský Kostelec
29.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 14:00 D. Beřkovice 0:0 Mšeno
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Veltrusy 3:6 Libiš "B"
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Vojkovice 3:0 Lobkovice
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Labský Kostelec 7:1 H. Počaply
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Řepín 3:8 Všestudy
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Vysoká 6:3 Hořín
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Pšovka Mělník "B" 8:1 Obříství
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 H. Beřkovice 2:6 Vehlovice
30.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 10:45 Hořín 5:2 Veltrusy
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Lobkovice 1:3 Labský Kostelec
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Obříství 0:4 Vojkovice
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Vehlovice 7:0 Pšovka Mělník "B"
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Libiš "B" 6:1 H. Beřkovice
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Mšeno 4:1 Vysoká
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 H. Počaply 4:3 Řepín
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Všestudy 6:0 D. Beřkovice

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru