IV. třída, skupina B - Nymburk

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Netřebice 4:2 Chleby
ne, 28/08/2016 10:15 Běrunice "B" 4:1 Záhornice
ne, 28/08/2016 10:15 Křečkov "B" 0:0 Dlouhopolsko
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Hrubý Jeseník "B" 1:3 P. Nymburk "B"
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Sány / Opolany "B" 4:1 Košík
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Vestec 2:3 Žitovlice
2.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Záhornice 2:1 Netřebice
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Žitovlice 3:6 Sány / Opolany "B"
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Dlouhopolsko 2:5 Vestec
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 P. Nymburk "B" 6:0 Košík
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Hrubý Jeseník "B" 8:0 Běrunice "B"
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Vrbice 5:4 Křečkov "B"
3.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Košík 2:6 Žitovlice
ne, 11/09/2016 10:15 Běrunice "B" 1:7 P. Nymburk "B"
ne, 11/09/2016 10:15 Křečkov "B" 2:1 Chleby
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Vestec 1:3 Vrbice
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Sány / Opolany "B" 1:0 Dlouhopolsko
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Netřebice 0:1 Hrubý Jeseník "B"
4.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Záhornice 0:6 Křečkov "B"
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Chleby 3:5 Vestec
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Dlouhopolsko 0:1 Košík
ne, 18/09/2016 10:15 Běrunice "B" 1:5 Netřebice
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 Vrbice 0:0 Sány / Opolany "B"
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 P. Nymburk "B" 4:0 Žitovlice
5.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Žitovlice 1:2 Dlouhopolsko
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Košík 1:4 Vrbice
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Netřebice 0:0 P. Nymburk "B"
ne, 25/09/2016 10:15 Křečkov "B" 0:3 Hrubý Jeseník "B"
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Vestec 6:0 Záhornice
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Sány / Opolany "B" 2:1 Chleby
6.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Záhornice 1:0 Sány / Opolany "B"
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Chleby 3:0 Košík
ne, 02/10/2016 10:15 Běrunice "B" 2:5 Křečkov "B"
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 Hrubý Jeseník "B" 5:1 Vestec
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 P. Nymburk "B" 8:1 Dlouhopolsko
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 Vrbice 1:1 Žitovlice
7.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Dlouhopolsko 2:1 Vrbice
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Žitovlice 1:1 Chleby
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Košík 5:3 Záhornice
ne, 09/10/2016 10:15 Křečkov "B" 5:2 Netřebice
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Sány / Opolany "B" 2:5 Hrubý Jeseník "B"
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Vestec 1:7 Běrunice "B"
8.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Chleby 0:0 Dlouhopolsko
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Záhornice 2:10 Žitovlice
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Netřebice 2:3 Vestec
ne, 16/10/2016 10:15 Běrunice "B" 0:2 Sány / Opolany "B"
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 P. Nymburk "B" 8:1 Vrbice
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 Hrubý Jeseník "B" 2:1 Košík
9.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Košík 4:3 Běrunice "B"
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Žitovlice 3:2 Hrubý Jeseník "B"
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Dlouhopolsko 3:0 Záhornice
ne, 23/10/2016 10:15 Křečkov "B" 2:3 P. Nymburk "B"
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Sány / Opolany "B" 6:0 Netřebice
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Vrbice 1:3 Chleby
10.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 10:15 Křečkov "B" 4:2 Vestec
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Záhornice 2:7 Vrbice
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Netřebice 0:0 Košík
ne, 30/10/2016 10:15 Běrunice "B" 7:2 Žitovlice
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Hrubý Jeseník "B" 5:1 Dlouhopolsko
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 P. Nymburk "B" 1:1 Chleby
11.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Dlouhopolsko 0:0 Běrunice "B"
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Žitovlice 7:1 Netřebice
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Chleby 5:0 Záhornice
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Vrbice 1:5 Hrubý Jeseník "B"
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Vestec 1:12 P. Nymburk "B"
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Sány / Opolany "B" 3:3 Křečkov "B"
12.kolo
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Netřebice 3:1 Dlouhopolsko
ne, 13/11/2016 10:15 Běrunice "B" 3:1 Vrbice
ne, 13/11/2016 10:15 Křečkov "B" 2:2 Košík
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Hrubý Jeseník "B" 4:1 Chleby
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 P. Nymburk "B" 12:3 Záhornice
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Vestec 4:2 Sány / Opolany "B"
13.kolo
st, 28/09/2016 16:30 Sány / Opolany "B" 1:8 P. Nymburk "B"
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Košík 0:4 Vestec
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Žitovlice 2:0 Křečkov "B"
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Chleby 6:2 Běrunice "B"
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Záhornice 2:3 Hrubý Jeseník "B"
ne, 20/11/2016 13:30 Vrbice 2:1 Netřebice
14.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Košík 4:1 Sány / Opolany "B"
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Žitovlice 3:0 Vestec
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Dlouhopolsko 4:3 Křečkov "B"
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Chleby 6:0 Netřebice
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Záhornice 1:1 Běrunice "B"
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 P. Nymburk "B" 3:1 Hrubý Jeseník "B"
15.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 10:15 Křečkov "B" 1:3 Vrbice
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Košík 0:6 P. Nymburk "B"
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Netřebice 0:1 Záhornice
ne, 02/04/2017 10:15 Běrunice "B" 2:3 Hrubý Jeseník "B"
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Sány / Opolany "B" 2:2 Žitovlice
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Vestec 4:1 Dlouhopolsko
16.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Žitovlice 3:0 Košík
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Dlouhopolsko 2:1 Sány / Opolany "B"
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Chleby 3:2 Křečkov "B"
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Hrubý Jeseník "B" 4:1 Netřebice
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Vrbice 1:2 Vestec
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 P. Nymburk "B" 6:1 Běrunice "B"
17.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 10:15 Křečkov "B" 9:2 Záhornice
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Netřebice 1:3 Běrunice "B"
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Žitovlice 2:2 P. Nymburk "B"
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Košík 2:2 Dlouhopolsko
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 Vestec 0:4 Chleby
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 Sány / Opolany "B" 3:1 Vrbice
18.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Hrubý Jeseník "B" 1:0 Křečkov "B"
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Záhornice 1:3 Vestec
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Chleby 2:1 Sány / Opolany "B"
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Dlouhopolsko 1:3 Žitovlice
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Vrbice 2:0 Košík
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 P. Nymburk "B" 19:1 Netřebice
19.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Košík 1:5 Chleby
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Žitovlice 2:1 Vrbice
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Dlouhopolsko 0:7 P. Nymburk "B"
ne, 30/04/2017 10:15 Křečkov "B" 3:3 Běrunice "B"
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Sány / Opolany "B" 4:0 Záhornice
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Vestec 3:4 Hrubý Jeseník "B"
20.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Netřebice 1:6 Křečkov "B"
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Záhornice 0:6 Košík
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Chleby 1:2 Žitovlice
ne, 07/05/2017 10:15 Běrunice "B" 1:3 Vestec
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Vrbice 3:1 Dlouhopolsko
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Hrubý Jeseník "B" 2:1 Sány / Opolany "B"
21.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Dlouhopolsko 3:2 Chleby
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Žitovlice 3:1 Záhornice
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Košík 2:3 Hrubý Jeseník "B"
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Sány / Opolany "B" 0:0 Běrunice "B"
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Vestec 6:1 Netřebice
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Vrbice 1:1 P. Nymburk "B"
22.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Chleby 1:0 Vrbice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Záhornice 1:1 Dlouhopolsko
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Hrubý Jeseník "B" 1:0 Žitovlice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Netřebice 0:2 Sány / Opolany "B"
ne, 21/05/2017 10:15 Běrunice "B" 8:2 Košík
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 P. Nymburk "B" 6:0 Křečkov "B"
23.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Chleby 2:2 P. Nymburk "B"
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Dlouhopolsko 0:2 Hrubý Jeseník "B"
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Žitovlice 12:0 Běrunice "B"
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Košík 2:3 Netřebice
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Vrbice 3:2 Záhornice
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Vestec 2:3 Křečkov "B"
24.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Netřebice 0:2 Žitovlice
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Hrubý Jeseník "B" 1:2 Vrbice
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Záhornice 0:2 Chleby
ne, 04/06/2017 10:15 Běrunice "B" 2:0 Dlouhopolsko
ne, 04/06/2017 10:15 Křečkov "B" 2:3 Sány / Opolany "B"
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 P. Nymburk "B" 13:0 Vestec
25.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Chleby 2:1 Hrubý Jeseník "B"
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Záhornice 2:13 P. Nymburk "B"
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Košík 0:3 Křečkov "B"
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Dlouhopolsko 3:1 Netřebice
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Vrbice 6:0 Běrunice "B"
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Sány / Opolany "B" 3:3 Vestec
26.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 14:00 P. Nymburk "B" 6:1 Sány / Opolany "B"
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Netřebice 0:4 Vrbice
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Hrubý Jeseník "B" 2:0 Záhornice
ne, 18/06/2017 10:15 Běrunice "B" 3:4 Chleby
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Vestec 3:2 Košík
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Křečkov "B" 8:5 Žitovlice

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru