Okresní přebor - Nymburk

Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Z M G G/Z ŽK ČK
1. Jiří Dozorec SD Ostrá "B" 26 2303 25 0.96 5 0
2. Petr Bouška Všejany 22 1935 23 1.05 1 0
3. Dominik Hora Rožďalovice 23 2045 22 0.96 9 0
4. David Hejduk Všejany 20 1566 20 1 4 0
5. Michal Pavlík Kostelní Lhota 20 1613 19 0.95 4 0
6. Roman Procházka Hrubý Jeseník 24 2108 16 0.67 6 0
7. Lukáš Kubelka Městec Králové 12 1051 15 1.25 2 0
8. Ondřej Vaňura Sokol Běrunice 20 1741 13 0.65 1 0
9. Petr Kukla Kovanice 24 2132 13 0.54 5 0
10. Jan Rychlík Opočnice 24 2104 13 0.54 15 1
11. Roman Kafka Městec Králové 21 1838 11 0.52 1 0
12. Lukáš Petráň Libice nad Cidlinou 25 2081 10 0.4 8 1
13. Martin Janáček Kostomlaty nad Labem 22 1914 10 0.45 6 1
14. Pavel Macháček AFK Sokol Semice "B" 19 1697 10 0.53 1 0
15. Martin Tůma Městec Králové 24 2116 10 0.42 0 0
16. Petr Pánek SD Ostrá "B" 7 580 10 1.43 0 0
17. Jan Vavřík AFK Sokol Semice "B" 23 2055 10 0.43 2 0
18. Jan Beneš Libice nad Cidlinou 19 1663 9 0.47 1 0
19. Radim Sedlák SD Ostrá "B" 25 2060 9 0.36 2 0
20. Lukáš Hurych Hrubý Jeseník 9 752 9 1 0 0
21. Kamil Neagu Kostomlaty nad Labem 25 2156 9 0.36 3 0
22. Jakub Kadeřávek Přerov nad Labem 24 2145 9 0.38 2 0
23. Jakub Najmon Rožďalovice 23 1892 8 0.35 4 1
24. David Mašek Rožďalovice 17 1415 8 0.47 6 0
25. Tomáš Uher SD Ostrá "B" 23 1608 8 0.35 6 0
26. Václav Klepač TJ Seletice 22 1980 8 0.36 5 0
27. Miroslav Velenský Městec Králové 25 2038 8 0.32 1 0
28. Štěpán Verner TJ Seletice 14 1166 7 0.5 6 0
29. Michal Mácha Kostelní Lhota 21 1243 7 0.33 2 0
30. Jakub Valeš Rožďalovice 18 1475 7 0.39 7 0
31. Matěj Šenkýř Přerov nad Labem 18 1465 7 0.39 1 0
32. Adam Sítař Městec Králové 13 1149 7 0.54 4 0
33. Martin Zalabák Kostomlaty nad Labem 25 2180 7 0.28 7 1
34. Radek Veselý Přerov nad Labem 25 2198 6 0.24 2 0
35. Daniel Světlý SD Ostrá "B" 17 1327 6 0.35 4 0
36. Lukáš Moravec Rožďalovice 19 1688 6 0.32 4 0
37. Jakub Čepek TJ Seletice 12 1024 6 0.5 0 0
38. Jan Košvanec Opočnice 20 1437 6 0.3 8 1
39. Vlastimil Kunc Hrubý Jeseník 12 870 6 0.5 0 0
40. Pavel Málek SD Ostrá "B" 12 1065 6 0.5 3 1
41. František Farkaš Kostomlaty nad Labem 15 1161 6 0.4 2 0
42. Josef Černý Kovanice 25 2250 6 0.24 1 0
43. Patrik Mažári Rožďalovice 17 1480 6 0.35 2 0
44. Lukáš Hampl SD Ostrá "B" 6 411 6 1 0 0
45. Jaroslav Bošina AFK Sokol Semice "B" 25 2184 6 0.24 3 0
46. Jiří Adamec Přerov nad Labem 24 1965 6 0.25 4 0
47. Martin Manhart SD Ostrá "B" 8 615 5 0.63 0 0
48. Lukáš Němec Městec Králové 9 714 5 0.56 4 0
49. Tomáš Pecen Sokol Běrunice 10 624 5 0.5 0 0
50. Jiří Fiala Opočnice 8 703 5 0.63 2 0

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >


Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru