IV. třída, skupina B - Benešov

Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Z M G G/Z ŽK ČK
1. Aleš Strnad TJ Jiskra Struhařov "B" 17 1530 38 2.24 0 0
2. Jan Dohnal Mezno "B" 16 1440 26 1.63 0 0
3. Milan Bébr Louňovice pod Blaníkem 20 1800 25 1.25 5 0
4. Petr Hocek TJ Jiskra Struhařov "B" 14 1260 24 1.71 2 0
5. Petr Kubíček Budenín 23 2070 20 0.87 0 0
6. Josef Tůma Postupice "B" 18 1620 17 0.94 1 0
7. Robert Mareš Drachkov 19 1710 16 0.84 3 0
8. Martin Konopiský SK Přestavlky 21 1890 16 0.76 0 0
9. Miroslav Sova Louňovice pod Blaníkem 18 1620 13 0.72 0 0
10. Martin Vrba Chotýšany "B" 15 1350 13 0.87 0 0
11. Josef Suk Popovice "B" 19 1710 13 0.68 3 0
12. Petr Vilímek Popovice "B" 23 2070 12 0.52 0 0
13. Leoš Filip Popovice "B" 14 1260 12 0.86 3 0
14. Martin Kratochvíl TJ Sokol Jankov "B" 21 1890 12 0.57 3 0
15. Petr Hampl Drachkov 18 1620 11 0.61 2 0
16. Zdeněk Šetina Maršovice "B" 22 1929 11 0.5 0 0
17. Josef Čekal Olbramovice "B" 8 720 11 1.38 0 0
18. Petr Koreš Budenín 23 2069 10 0.43 5 1
19. Martin Chocholoušek SK Přestavlky 15 1350 10 0.67 0 0
20. Arnošt Korecký Chotýšany "B" 2 180 10 5 0 0
21. Roman Folprecht TJ Jiskra Struhařov "B" 6 540 10 1.67 0 0
22. Ondřej Žižka TJ Jiskra Struhařov "B" 13 1170 10 0.77 0 0
23. Radek Kocourek Postupice "B" 20 1800 9 0.45 2 0
24. Petr Bílek Drachkov 14 1260 9 0.64 1 0
25. Jan Bárta Myslič 2 180 9 4.5 0 0
26. Jan Kovář Drachkov 14 1260 8 0.57 5 0
27. Ondřej Lovíšek Budenín 20 1800 8 0.4 4 0
28. Miroslav Tvrdý SK Přestavlky 23 2070 8 0.35 1 0
29. Miroslav Kratochvíl Louňovice pod Blaníkem 23 2070 7 0.3 3 0
30. Antonín Sochůrek Drachkov 17 1530 7 0.41 2 0
31. Petr Střalka Myslič 16 1440 7 0.44 1 0
32. Radek Jindra Budenín 14 1260 7 0.5 1 0
33. Martin Brejla, ing. Olbramovice "B" 5 450 7 1.4 0 0
34. Quy Nguyen Quang Chotýšany "B" 12 1080 7 0.58 0 0
35. Jindřich Ždych TJ Sokol Jankov "B" 13 1170 7 0.54 0 0
36. Martin Tabulka Drachkov 11 990 7 0.64 2 0
37. František Bursík SK Přestavlky 16 1440 6 0.38 0 0
38. Jaroslav Říha Myslič 11 990 6 0.55 2 0
39. Tomáš Rác TJ Sokol Jankov "B" 20 1800 6 0.3 1 0
40. Libor Kymlička Myslič 24 2160 6 0.25 0 0
41. Tomáš Bálek Postupice "B" 10 900 6 0.6 0 0
42. Jan Tůma Olbramovice "B" 8 720 6 0.75 0 0
43. Štěpán Kojan TJ Jiskra Struhařov "B" 23 2060 6 0.26 0 0
44. Martin Říha Chotýšany "B" 4 360 6 1.5 0 0
45. Karel Sládek SK Přestavlky 15 1350 6 0.4 1 0
46. Petr Šícha Chotýšany "B" 16 1440 6 0.38 0 0
47. Miloš Homola Mezno "B" 16 1440 6 0.38 1 0
48. Zdeněk Němeček Postupice "B" 15 1350 6 0.4 0 0
49. Oleg Sosnovec Myslič 3 270 6 2 0 0
50. David Zoul Maršovice "B" 24 2160 6 0.25 0 0

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >


Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru