III. třída, skupina B - Kladno

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Otvovice 0:2 Uhy
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Zvoleněves 1:7 FK Žižice
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Vraný "B" 0:0 Slatina
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Zichovec 2:0 Blevice
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Tuřany 6:1 Zlonice "B"
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Koleč 3:5 Pozdeň
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Velvary "B" 8:1 Neuměřice
2.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Uhy 2:0 Zvoleněves
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 FK Žižice 3:1 Vraný "B"
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Blevice 8:1 Tuřany
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Zlonice "B" 1:3 Koleč
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Neuměřice 2:1 pen Pozdeň
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Velvary "B" 8:0 Otvovice
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Slatina 2:11 Zichovec
3.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Pozdeň 11:2 Zlonice "B"
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Koleč 5:1 Blevice
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Tuřany 3:1 Slatina
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Zichovec 2:5 FK Žižice
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Vraný "B" 4:1 Uhy
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Zvoleněves 0:5 Velvary "B"
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Otvovice 4:2 Neuměřice
4.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Uhy 0:2 Zichovec
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 FK Žižice 3:0 Tuřany
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Otvovice 6:2 Zvoleněves
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Blevice 0:5 Pozdeň
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Neuměřice 2:3 Zlonice "B"
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 Velvary "B" 6:0 Vraný "B"
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 Slatina 3:7 Koleč
5.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Zlonice "B" 1:7 Blevice
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Pozdeň 12:3 Slatina
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Koleč 1:0 FK Žižice
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Tuřany 1:2 Uhy
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Zichovec 1:3 Velvary "B"
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Vraný "B" 3:0 Otvovice
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Zvoleněves 1:2 Neuměřice
6.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Zvoleněves 2:3 pen Vraný "B"
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Otvovice 0:3 Zichovec
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Neuměřice 1:2 pen Blevice
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Uhy 0:2 Koleč
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 FK Žižice 2:3 pen Pozdeň
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 Slatina 5:2 Zlonice "B"
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 Velvary "B" 7:0 Tuřany
7.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Blevice 2:1 pen Slatina
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Zlonice "B" 1:7 FK Žižice
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Pozdeň 6:1 Uhy
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Koleč 1:4 Velvary "B"
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Tuřany 3:0 Otvovice
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Zichovec 4:2 Zvoleněves
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Vraný "B" 5:1 Neuměřice
8.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Vraný "B" 3:1 Zichovec
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Zvoleněves 1:2 Tuřany
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Otvovice 2:1 pen Koleč
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Uhy 3:0 Zlonice "B"
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 FK Žižice 2:0 Blevice
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Neuměřice 4:1 Slatina
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 Velvary "B" 3:0 Pozdeň
9.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Blevice 3:1 Uhy
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Zlonice "B" 0:16 Velvary "B"
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Pozdeň 13:0 Otvovice
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Koleč 8:0 Zvoleněves
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Tuřany 2:1 pen Vraný "B"
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Zichovec 7:1 Neuměřice
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Slatina 1:6 FK Žižice
10.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Zichovec 6:2 Tuřany
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Vraný "B" 4:0 Koleč
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Zvoleněves 1:9 Pozdeň
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Otvovice 8:1 Zlonice "B"
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Uhy 4:2 Slatina
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Neuměřice 0:5 FK Žižice
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Velvary "B" 2:0 Blevice
11.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 FK Žižice 2:2 Uhy
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Blevice 1:2 Otvovice
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Zlonice "B" 3:4 Zvoleněves
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Pozdeň 12:0 Vraný "B"
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Koleč 3:2 Zichovec
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Tuřany 2:4 Neuměřice
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Slatina 0:7 Velvary "B"
12.kolo
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Zichovec 2:5 Pozdeň
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Vraný "B" 13:0 Zlonice "B"
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Zvoleněves 2:1 Blevice
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Otvovice 2:0 Slatina
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Neuměřice 5:1 Uhy
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Tuřany 2:3 Koleč
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Velvary "B" 6:1 FK Žižice
13.kolo
st, 28/09/2016 16:30 Koleč 4:1 Neuměřice
st, 28/09/2016 16:30 Uhy 0:3 Velvary "B"
st, 28/09/2016 16:30 FK Žižice 5:0 Otvovice
st, 28/09/2016 16:30 Slatina 0:4 Zvoleněves
st, 28/09/2016 16:30 Blevice 9:2 Vraný "B"
st, 28/09/2016 16:30 Zlonice "B" 1:6 Zichovec
st, 28/09/2016 16:30 Pozdeň 16:1 Tuřany
14.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Pozdeň 4:0 Koleč
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Zlonice "B" 5:1 Tuřany
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Blevice 1:0 Zichovec
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 FK Žižice 4:1 Zvoleněves
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Uhy 1:0 Otvovice
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Neuměřice 0:4 Velvary "B"
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Slatina 0:12 Vraný "B"
15.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Otvovice 0:2 Velvary "B"
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Zvoleněves 4:3 pen Uhy
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Vraný "B" 9:2 FK Žižice
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Zichovec 2:1 Slatina
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Tuřany 2:0 Blevice
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Koleč 2:1 Zlonice "B"
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Pozdeň 3:1 Neuměřice
16.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 FK Žižice 2:3 Zichovec
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Uhy 2:5 Vraný "B"
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Zlonice "B" 2:3 pen Pozdeň
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Blevice 3:4 pen Koleč
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Neuměřice 10:2 Otvovice
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Slatina 0:1 pen Tuřany
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Velvary "B" 9:1 Zvoleněves
17.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Zvoleněves 3:0 Otvovice
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Vraný "B" 3:2 Velvary "B"
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Zichovec 4:1 Uhy
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Tuřany 2:0 FK Žižice
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Koleč 1:2 Slatina
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Pozdeň 5:1 Blevice
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Zlonice "B" 1:3 Neuměřice
18.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 FK Žižice 6:1 Koleč
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Uhy 0:1 Tuřany
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Blevice 4:1 Zlonice "B"
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Otvovice 0:5 Vraný "B"
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Neuměřice 4:0 Zvoleněves
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Slatina 0:0 Pozdeň
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Velvary "B" 2:1 Zichovec
19.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Vraný "B" 3:0 Zvoleněves
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Zichovec 5:0 Otvovice
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Tuřany 0:6 Velvary "B"
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Koleč 1:0 Uhy
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Pozdeň 5:1 FK Žižice
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Zlonice "B" Slatina
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Blevice 1:2 Neuměřice
20.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Neuměřice 1:2 Vraný "B"
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Zvoleněves 0:1 Zichovec
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Otvovice 1:3 Tuřany
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Uhy 1:2 pen Pozdeň
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 FK Žižice 11:2 Zlonice "B"
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Velvary "B" 9:0 Koleč
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Slatina Blevice
21.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Zichovec 0:4 Vraný "B"
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Tuřany 2:3 pen Zvoleněves
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Koleč 6:2 Otvovice
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Pozdeň 1:2 Velvary "B"
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Zlonice "B" 1:2 pen Uhy
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Blevice 2:1 FK Žižice
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Slatina Neuměřice
22.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 FK Žižice Slatina
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Uhy 0:1 Blevice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Otvovice 3:1 Pozdeň
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Zvoleněves 6:0 Koleč
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Vraný "B" 2:0 Tuřany
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Neuměřice 3:1 Zichovec
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Velvary "B" 10:0 Zlonice "B"
23.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Tuřany 1:4 Zichovec
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Koleč 2:4 Vraný "B"
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Pozdeň 6:0 Zvoleněves
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Zlonice "B" 5:0 Otvovice
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Blevice 3:5 Velvary "B"
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 FK Žižice 7:2 Neuměřice
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Slatina Uhy
24.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Uhy 1:5 FK Žižice
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Otvovice 1:6 Blevice
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Zvoleněves 10:0 Zlonice "B"
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Vraný "B" 1:5 Pozdeň
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Zichovec 9:2 Koleč
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Neuměřice 4:0 Tuřany
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Velvary "B" Slatina
25.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Koleč 2:0 Tuřany
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Pozdeň 5:2 Zichovec
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Zlonice "B" 0:7 Vraný "B"
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Blevice 3:4 Zvoleněves
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 FK Žižice 1:6 Velvary "B"
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Uhy 2:1 pen Neuměřice
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Slatina Otvovice
26.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Otvovice 2:6 FK Žižice
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Zvoleněves Slatina
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Vraný "B" 2:0 Blevice
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Zichovec 11:5 Zlonice "B"
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Tuřany 2:3 pen Pozdeň
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Neuměřice 4:3 Koleč
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Velvary "B" 9:2 Uhy

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru