IV. třída, skupina B - Kutná Hora

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Nepoměřice 6:2 Kačina
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Rataje n. S. 8:0 Kaňk "B"
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Č. Janovice "B" 1:3 Křesetice "B"
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Soběšín 3:1 Malešov "B"
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Močovice 5:2 Zruč n. S. "B"
2.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Kačina 0:1 pen Nové Dvory "B"
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Nepoměřice 8:6 Rataje n. S.
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Kaňk "B" 1:3 Křesetice "B"
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Č. Janovice "B" 2:1 Soběšín
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Malešov "B" 2:1 Močovice
3.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Rataje n. S. 0:0 Kačina
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Soběšín 5:1 Kaňk "B"
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Č. Janovice "B" 4:1 Močovice
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Nové Dvory "B" 2:4 Zruč n. S. "B"
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Křesetice "B" 6:4 Nepoměřice
4.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Rataje n. S. 3:1 Křesetice "B"
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Nepoměřice 4:2 Soběšín
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Kačina 0:4 Zruč n. S. "B"
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 Malešov "B" 5:3 Nové Dvory "B"
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 Kaňk "B" 2:3 pen Močovice
5.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Soběšín 1:0 Rataje n. S.
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Močovice 6:1 Nepoměřice
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Č. Janovice "B" 3:2 pen Nové Dvory "B"
ne, 25/09/2016 15:00 Zruč n. S. "B" 8:1 Malešov "B"
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Křesetice "B" 6:5 Kačina
6.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Kačina 0:3 Malešov "B"
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Č. Janovice "B" 1:4 Zruč n. S. "B"
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Rataje n. S. 10:0 Močovice
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 Křesetice "B" 2:1 Soběšín
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 Kaňk "B" 4:3 Nové Dvory "B"
7.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Č. Janovice "B" 4:2 Malešov "B"
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Nové Dvory "B" 6:1 Nepoměřice
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Močovice 4:0 Křesetice "B"
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Soběšín 5:2 Kačina
ne, 09/10/2016 15:00 Zruč n. S. "B" 7:0 Kaňk "B"
8.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Č. Janovice "B" 2:0 Kačina
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Soběšín 0:2 Močovice
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Nepoměřice 2:6 Zruč n. S. "B"
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Rataje n. S. 6:2 Nové Dvory "B"
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 Kaňk "B" 0:6 Malešov "B"
9.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Močovice 3:2 Kačina
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Nové Dvory "B" 3:7 Křesetice "B"
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Č. Janovice "B" 5:3 Kaňk "B"
ne, 23/10/2016 15:00 Zruč n. S. "B" 3:2 Rataje n. S.
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Malešov "B" 2:4 Nepoměřice
10.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Soběšín 1:2 Nové Dvory "B"
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Rataje n. S. 3:2 Malešov "B"
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Č. Janovice "B" 3:2 Nepoměřice
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Kačina 6:3 Kaňk "B"
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Křesetice "B" 4:0 Zruč n. S. "B"
11.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Nové Dvory "B" 6:3 Močovice
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Č. Janovice "B" 2:4 Rataje n. S.
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Malešov "B" 0:1 pen Křesetice "B"
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Zruč n. S. "B" 5:0 Soběšín
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Kaňk "B" 4:6 Nepoměřice
12.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Kačina 3:4 Nepoměřice
ne, 11/06/2017 15:00 Zruč n. S. "B" 4:3 pen Močovice
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Křesetice "B" 3:4 pen Č. Janovice "B"
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Kaňk "B" 4:3 Rataje n. S.
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Malešov "B" 9:1 Soběšín
13.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Nové Dvory "B" 5:3 Kačina
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Močovice 2:3 Malešov "B"
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Soběšín 3:1 Č. Janovice "B"
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Rataje n. S. 2:3 pen Nepoměřice
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Křesetice "B" 2:3 pen Kaňk "B"
14.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Kačina 1:3 Rataje n. S.
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Nepoměřice 3:2 Křesetice "B"
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Močovice 5:0 Č. Janovice "B"
ne, 09/04/2017 15:00 Zruč n. S. "B" 7:0 Nové Dvory "B"
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Kaňk "B" 3:2 Soběšín
15.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Močovice 9:1 Kaňk "B"
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Soběšín 2:3 pen Nepoměřice
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Nové Dvory "B" 3:2 pen Malešov "B"
ne, 16/04/2017 15:00 Zruč n. S. "B" 7:1 Kačina
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 Křesetice "B" 0:2 Rataje n. S.
16.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Nové Dvory "B" 6:0 Č. Janovice "B"
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Nepoměřice 1:5 Močovice
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Rataje n. S. 4:5 pen Soběšín
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Kačina 2:1 pen Křesetice "B"
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Malešov "B" 2:4 Zruč n. S. "B"
17.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Nové Dvory "B" 4:2 Kaňk "B"
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Močovice 0:1 Rataje n. S.
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Soběšín 6:1 Křesetice "B"
ne, 30/04/2017 15:00 Zruč n. S. "B" 2:1 Č. Janovice "B"
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Malešov "B" 12:0 Kačina
18.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Nepoměřice 3:1 Nové Dvory "B"
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Kačina 2:3 Soběšín
ne, 07/05/2017 15:00 Křesetice "B" 2:0 Močovice
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Malešov "B" 5:1 Č. Janovice "B"
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Kaňk "B" 2:5 Zruč n. S. "B"
19.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Močovice 3:1 Soběšín
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Nové Dvory "B" 2:3 pen Rataje n. S.
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Kačina 3:2 Č. Janovice "B"
ne, 14/05/2017 15:00 Zruč n. S. "B" 2:1 Nepoměřice
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Malešov "B" 8:1 Kaňk "B"
20.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Kačina 0:0 Močovice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Nepoměřice 2:4 Malešov "B"
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Rataje n. S. 5:2 Zruč n. S. "B"
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Křesetice "B" 5:3 Nové Dvory "B"
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Kaňk "B" 6:4 Č. Janovice "B"
21.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Nové Dvory "B" 3:1 Soběšín
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Nepoměřice 2:1 Č. Janovice "B"
ne, 28/05/2017 15:00 Zruč n. S. "B" 2:1 pen Křesetice "B"
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Malešov "B" 4:1 Rataje n. S.
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Kaňk "B" 8:6 Kačina
22.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Močovice 4:2 Nové Dvory "B"
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Nepoměřice 0:0 Kaňk "B"
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Rataje n. S. 4:0 Č. Janovice "B"
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Soběšín 1:3 Zruč n. S. "B"
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Křesetice "B" 3:6 Malešov "B"

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru