Okresní přebor - Kutná Hora

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 15:00 Malín 4:2 Kaňk
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Vrdy 2:4 Uhl. Janovice "B"
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Paběnice 1:5 Chotusice
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Sedlec 1:0 pen Nové Dvory
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Kutná Hora "B" 2:3 Suchdol
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Zbraslavice 3:1 Malešov
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Sázava "B" 0:5 Hlízov
2.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Paběnice 1:9 Vrdy
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Uhl. Janovice "B" 1:0 Sázava "B"
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Hlízov 2:3 pen Malín
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Kaňk 1:6 Zbraslavice
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Malešov 4:3 Kutná Hora "B"
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Suchdol 3:2 Sedlec
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Chotusice 1:2 pen Nové Dvory
3.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 15:00 Malín 1:2 Uhl. Janovice "B"
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Vrdy 5:2 Chotusice
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Sedlec 3:1 Malešov
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Kutná Hora "B" 4:1 Kaňk
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Zbraslavice 1:3 Hlízov
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Sázava "B" 2:3 Paběnice
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Nové Dvory 5:1 Suchdol
4.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Vrdy 8:3 Sázava "B"
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Paběnice 5:0 Malín
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Uhl. Janovice "B" 2:0 Zbraslavice
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Hlízov 5:0 Kutná Hora "B"
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Kaňk 1:5 Sedlec
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Malešov 0:1 pen Nové Dvory
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 Chotusice 4:3 pen Suchdol
5.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 15:00 Malín 1:4 Vrdy
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Suchdol 0:1 Malešov
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Sedlec 3:4 pen Hlízov
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Kutná Hora "B" 7:2 Uhl. Janovice "B"
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Zbraslavice 4:1 Paběnice
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Sázava "B" 5:2 Chotusice
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Nové Dvory 5:0 Kaňk
6.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Sázava "B" 1:2 pen Malín
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Vrdy 4:2 Zbraslavice
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Paběnice 7:2 Kutná Hora "B"
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Uhl. Janovice "B" 1:0 Sedlec
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Hlízov 2:3 Nové Dvory
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Kaňk 2:0 Suchdol
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 Chotusice 0:1 Malešov
7.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 15:00 Malín 5:2 Chotusice
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Malešov 2:1 Kaňk
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Suchdol 0:4 Hlízov
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Sedlec 7:0 Paběnice
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Kutná Hora "B" 1:4 Vrdy
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Zbraslavice 3:1 Sázava "B"
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Nové Dvory 2:0 Uhl. Janovice "B"
8.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 15:00 Malín 2:0 Zbraslavice
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Sázava "B" 7:2 Kutná Hora "B"
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Vrdy 0:2 Sedlec
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Paběnice 3:2 Nové Dvory
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Uhl. Janovice "B" 5:0 Suchdol
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Hlízov 2:0 Malešov
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 Chotusice 4:1 Kaňk
9.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Kaňk 1:2 Hlízov
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Malešov 2:1 Uhl. Janovice "B"
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Suchdol 0:1 Paběnice
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Sedlec 2:0 Sázava "B"
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Kutná Hora "B" 2:4 Malín
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Zbraslavice 4:0 Chotusice
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Nové Dvory 4:1 Vrdy
10.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Malín 2:1 Sedlec
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Sázava "B" 2:3 pen Nové Dvory
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Vrdy 1:2 pen Suchdol
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Paběnice 0:3 Malešov
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Uhl. Janovice "B" 2:1 Kaňk
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Zbraslavice 3:2 Kutná Hora "B"
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Chotusice 1:2 Hlízov
11.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Sedlec 2:0 Zbraslavice
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Suchdol 0:5 Sázava "B"
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Malešov 3:4 pen Vrdy
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Kaňk 3:2 Paběnice
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Hlízov 8:0 Uhl. Janovice "B"
ne, 06/11/2016 11:00 Kutná Hora "B" 6:2 Chotusice
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Nové Dvory 6:1 Malín
12.kolo
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Kutná Hora "B" 3:4 Sedlec
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Zbraslavice 2:1 pen Nové Dvory
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Malín 2:1 Suchdol
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Sázava "B" 0:2 pen Malešov
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Vrdy 1:2 pen Kaňk
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Paběnice 0:5 Hlízov
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Chotusice 4:3 pen Uhl. Janovice "B"
13.kolo
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Sedlec 4:0 Chotusice
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Uhl. Janovice "B" 3:2 Paběnice
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Hlízov 1:0 Vrdy
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Kaňk 2:3 pen Sázava "B"
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Malešov 3:2 Malín
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Suchdol 1:0 Zbraslavice
ne, 20/11/2016 13:30 Nové Dvory 2:3 Kutná Hora "B"
14.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Suchdol 1:2 Kutná Hora "B"
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Malešov 0:1 Zbraslavice
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Kaňk 1:2 Malín
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Hlízov 0:0 Sázava "B"
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Uhl. Janovice "B" 5:2 Vrdy
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Nové Dvory 1:2 pen Sedlec
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Chotusice 4:1 Paběnice
15.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 15:00 Malín 2:9 Hlízov
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Kutná Hora "B" 1:3 Malešov
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Sedlec 3:2 pen Suchdol
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Vrdy 3:1 Paběnice
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Sázava "B" 1:0 Uhl. Janovice "B"
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Zbraslavice 2:1 pen Kaňk
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Nové Dvory 4:0 Chotusice
16.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Paběnice 4:2 Sázava "B"
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Suchdol 1:2 pen Nové Dvory
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Malešov 2:1 Sedlec
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Kaňk 1:3 Kutná Hora "B"
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Hlízov 4:0 Zbraslavice
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Chotusice 6:4 Vrdy
st, 19/04/2017 18:00 Uhl. Janovice "B" 3:1 Malín
17.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 15:00 Malín 3:2 pen Paběnice
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Suchdol 3:1 Chotusice
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Zbraslavice 3:4 pen Uhl. Janovice "B"
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Kutná Hora "B" 0:1 Hlízov
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Sedlec 4:1 Kaňk
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 Nové Dvory 2:0 Malešov
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 Sázava "B" 2:3 Vrdy
18.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Malešov 2:1 pen Suchdol
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Kaňk 0:3 Nové Dvory
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Hlízov 2:0 Sedlec
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Uhl. Janovice "B" 2:0 Kutná Hora "B"
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Paběnice 1:0 Zbraslavice
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Vrdy 3:2 Malín
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Chotusice 3:1 Sázava "B"
19.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 15:00 Malín 2:0 Sázava "B"
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Suchdol 3:2 Kaňk
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Malešov 3:1 Chotusice
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Zbraslavice 2:1 pen Vrdy
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Kutná Hora "B" 1:6 Paběnice
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Sedlec 2:1 Uhl. Janovice "B"
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Nové Dvory 1:0 pen Hlízov
20.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Vrdy 1:0 Kutná Hora "B"
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Paběnice 1:5 Sedlec
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Uhl. Janovice "B" 2:0 Nové Dvory
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Hlízov 3:0 Suchdol
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Kaňk 2:1 Malešov
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Sázava "B" 3:1 Zbraslavice
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Chotusice 2:3 pen Malín
21.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Suchdol 5:1 Uhl. Janovice "B"
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Malešov 1:2 Hlízov
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Kaňk 1:2 Chotusice
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Zbraslavice 3:1 Malín
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Kutná Hora "B" 8:0 Sázava "B"
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Sedlec 1:0 Vrdy
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Nové Dvory 2:1 pen Paběnice
22.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 15:00 Malín 4:6 Kutná Hora "B"
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Hlízov 5:0 Kaňk
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Uhl. Janovice "B" 3:4 pen Malešov
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Paběnice 5:1 Suchdol
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Vrdy 1:2 Nové Dvory
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Sázava "B" 3:1 Sedlec
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Chotusice 5:2 Zbraslavice
23.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Sedlec 9:0 Malín
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Suchdol 3:5 Vrdy
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Malešov 1:2 pen Paběnice
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Kaňk 5:2 Uhl. Janovice "B"
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Hlízov 7:0 Chotusice
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Nové Dvory 3:1 Sázava "B"
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Kutná Hora "B" 5:1 Zbraslavice
24.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 15:00 Malín 1:5 Nové Dvory
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Zbraslavice 2:1 pen Sedlec
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Uhl. Janovice "B" 1:4 Hlízov
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Paběnice 3:4 Kaňk
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Vrdy 5:1 Malešov
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Sázava "B" 5:1 Suchdol
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Chotusice 2:4 Kutná Hora "B"
25.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Suchdol 4:0 Malín
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Malešov 3:0 Sázava "B"
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Kaňk 2:6 Vrdy
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Hlízov 7:1 Paběnice
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Uhl. Janovice "B" 1:2 Chotusice
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Sedlec 1:2 Kutná Hora "B"
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Nové Dvory 3:2 Zbraslavice
26.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 15:00 Malín 2:1 pen Malešov
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Zbraslavice 5:1 Suchdol
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Kutná Hora "B" 2:3 pen Nové Dvory
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Paběnice 5:0 Uhl. Janovice "B"
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Vrdy 1:3 Hlízov
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Sázava "B" 2:3 Kaňk
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Chotusice 1:4 Sedlec

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru