I.B třída, skupina A - Středočeský kraj

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 10:15 Hřebeč 6:2 Klobuky
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Hýskov 3:0 Velká Dobrá
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Libušín 5:2 Unhošť
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 FK Hředle 1:0 pen Tatran Rakovník "B"
ne, 28/08/2016 10:15 SK Rakovník "B" 2:3 pen Zlonice
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Braškov 2:0 Trubín
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Mšec 1:0 Doksy
2.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Velká Dobrá 0:1 Libušín
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Klobuky 2:3 pen Braškov
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 FK Hředle 3:2 pen Hřebeč
ne, 04/09/2016 14:00 Tatran Rakovník "B" 1:0 Doksy
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Trubín 3:4 Hýskov
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Unhošť 2:0 SK Rakovník "B"
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Zlonice 2:0 Mšec
3.kolo
so, 10/09/2016 10:15 Hřebeč 3:2 Tatran Rakovník "B"
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Hýskov 3:0 Klobuky
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Libušín 6:1 Trubín
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Doksy 4:1 Zlonice
ne, 11/09/2016 10:15 SK Rakovník "B" 2:1 pen Velká Dobrá
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Mšec 0:1 pen Unhošť
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Braškov 1:2 pen FK Hředle
4.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 10:15 Hřebeč 2:1 Braškov
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Velká Dobrá 1:2 Mšec
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 FK Hředle 0:2 Hýskov
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Klobuky 1:2 Libušín
ne, 18/09/2016 14:00 Tatran Rakovník "B" 3:1 Zlonice
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 Unhošť 0:1 Doksy
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 Trubín 3:2 pen SK Rakovník "B"
5.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Doksy 3:1 Velká Dobrá
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Libušín 1:0 FK Hředle
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Hýskov 0:5 Hřebeč
ne, 25/09/2016 10:15 SK Rakovník "B" 3:0 Klobuky
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Mšec 4:2 Trubín
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Zlonice 6:1 Unhošť
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Braškov 1:4 Tatran Rakovník "B"
6.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 10:15 Hřebeč 2:1 pen Libušín
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Klobuky 1:7 Mšec
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 FK Hředle 2:3 pen SK Rakovník "B"
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Velká Dobrá 5:1 Zlonice
ne, 02/10/2016 14:00 Tatran Rakovník "B" 2:3 pen Unhošť
ne, 02/10/2016 16:00 Braškov 2:1 Hýskov
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 Trubín 0:1 pen Doksy
7.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Hýskov 3:0 Tatran Rakovník "B"
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Libušín 2:1 Braškov
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Doksy 2:1 Klobuky
ne, 09/10/2016 10:15 SK Rakovník "B" 1:9 Hřebeč
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Unhošť 4:1 Velká Dobrá
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Zlonice 3:5 Trubín
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Mšec 2:1 pen FK Hředle
8.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 10:15 Hřebeč 3:1 Mšec
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Klobuky 4:2 Zlonice
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 FK Hředle 1:2 pen Doksy
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Hýskov 2:7 Libušín
ne, 16/10/2016 14:00 Tatran Rakovník "B" 0:1 Velká Dobrá
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 Trubín 3:1 Unhošť
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 Braškov 0:1 pen SK Rakovník "B"
9.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Doksy 0:3 Hřebeč
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Velká Dobrá 8:0 Trubín
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Libušín 3:1 Tatran Rakovník "B"
ne, 23/10/2016 10:15 SK Rakovník "B" 2:4 Hýskov
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Mšec 4:3 Braškov
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Zlonice 3:2 pen FK Hředle
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Unhošť 5:2 Klobuky
10.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 10:15 Hřebeč 5:1 Zlonice
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 FK Hředle 0:2 Unhošť
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Klobuky 3:2 Velká Dobrá
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Libušín 5:0 SK Rakovník "B"
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Hýskov 0:6 Mšec
ne, 30/10/2016 14:00 Tatran Rakovník "B" 1:0 Trubín
ne, 30/10/2016 15:30 Braškov 2:0 Doksy
11.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Velká Dobrá 4:0 FK Hředle
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Doksy 2:0 Hýskov
ne, 06/11/2016 10:15 SK Rakovník "B" 2:1 Tatran Rakovník "B"
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Trubín 5:2 Klobuky
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Unhošť 0:2 Hřebeč
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Zlonice 3:2 Braškov
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Mšec 1:2 pen Libušín
12.kolo
so, 12/11/2016 10:15 Hřebeč 2:3 pen Velká Dobrá
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 FK Hředle 4:2 Trubín
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Hýskov 5:2 Zlonice
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Libušín 0:2 Doksy
ne, 13/11/2016 10:15 SK Rakovník "B" 2:3 pen Mšec
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Tatran Rakovník "B" 1:4 Klobuky
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Braškov 5:3 Unhošť
13.kolo
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Doksy 2:0 SK Rakovník "B"
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Velká Dobrá 7:2 Braškov
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Klobuky 3:2 FK Hředle
ne, 20/11/2016 13:30 Mšec 0:1 Tatran Rakovník "B"
ne, 20/11/2016 13:30 Unhošť 1:2 pen Hýskov
ne, 20/11/2016 13:30 Zlonice 1:3 Libušín
ne, 20/11/2016 13:30 Trubín 1:4 Hřebeč
14.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Doksy 2:6 Mšec
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Velká Dobrá 1:2 pen Hýskov
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Klobuky 1:7 Hřebeč
ne, 26/03/2017 14:00 Tatran Rakovník "B" 1:0 FK Hředle
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Trubín 5:3 Braškov
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Unhošť 3:2 pen Libušín
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Zlonice 2:3 pen SK Rakovník "B"
15.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 10:15 Hřebeč 5:0 FK Hředle
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Libušín 2:1 Velká Dobrá
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Hýskov 4:0 Trubín
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Doksy 1:2 Tatran Rakovník "B"
ne, 02/04/2017 10:15 SK Rakovník "B" 1:2 pen Unhošť
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Braškov 1:3 Klobuky
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Mšec 2:0 Zlonice
16.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Velká Dobrá 5:0 SK Rakovník "B"
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 FK Hředle 2:4 Braškov
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Klobuky 1:2 Hýskov
ne, 09/04/2017 14:00 Tatran Rakovník "B" 1:5 Hřebeč
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Unhošť 5:1 Mšec
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Trubín 0:3 Libušín
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Zlonice 3:2 Doksy
17.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Doksy 0:1 Unhošť
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Libušín 0:3 Klobuky
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Hýskov 2:1 FK Hředle
ne, 16/04/2017 10:15 SK Rakovník "B" 8:0 Trubín
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 Braškov 0:2 Hřebeč
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 Mšec 5:3 Velká Dobrá
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 Zlonice 1:0 Tatran Rakovník "B"
18.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 10:15 Hřebeč 3:1 Hýskov
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Velká Dobrá 2:1 pen Doksy
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Klobuky 4:1 SK Rakovník "B"
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 FK Hředle 1:2 pen Libušín
ne, 23/04/2017 14:00 Tatran Rakovník "B" 0:3 Braškov
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Trubín 1:2 pen Mšec
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Unhošť 3:1 Zlonice
19.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Hýskov 4:0 Braškov
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Libušín 1:2 Hřebeč
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Doksy 3:0 Trubín
ne, 30/04/2017 10:15 SK Rakovník "B" 5:0 FK Hředle
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Mšec 1:4 Klobuky
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Unhošť 2:0 Tatran Rakovník "B"
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Zlonice 1:0 Velká Dobrá
20.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 10:15 Hřebeč 3:0 SK Rakovník "B"
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 FK Hředle 1:2 pen Mšec
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Klobuky 1:2 pen Doksy
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Velká Dobrá 3:0 Unhošť
ne, 07/05/2017 14:00 Hýskov 6:5 pen Tatran Rakovník "B"
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Braškov 1:0 Libušín
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Trubín 1:2 Zlonice
21.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Velká Dobrá 6:1 Tatran Rakovník "B"
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Doksy 3:0 FK Hředle
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Libušín 3:1 Hýskov
ne, 14/05/2017 10:15 SK Rakovník "B" 3:1 Braškov
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Mšec 2:3 Hřebeč
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Unhošť 2:1 Trubín
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Zlonice 2:0 Klobuky
22.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 10:15 Hřebeč 5:1 Doksy
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Hýskov 3:2 SK Rakovník "B"
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Klobuky 2:1 Unhošť
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 FK Hředle 5:1 Zlonice
ne, 21/05/2017 14:00 Tatran Rakovník "B" 1:2 Libušín
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Braškov 2:0 Mšec
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Trubín 4:1 Velká Dobrá
23.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Velká Dobrá 4:1 Klobuky
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Doksy 2:1 Braškov
ne, 28/05/2017 10:15 SK Rakovník "B" 3:2 Libušín
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Trubín 2:6 Tatran Rakovník "B"
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Zlonice 2:6 Hřebeč
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Unhošť 2:1 FK Hředle
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Mšec 2:0 Hýskov
24.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Klobuky 4:2 Trubín
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 FK Hředle 1:5 Velká Dobrá
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Hýskov 4:2 Doksy
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Libušín 5:0 Mšec
ne, 04/06/2017 14:00 Tatran Rakovník "B" 3:1 SK Rakovník "B"
ne, 04/06/2017 16:00 Hřebeč 5:3 Unhošť
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Braškov 7:1 Zlonice
25.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Doksy 0:4 Libušín
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Klobuky 6:2 Tatran Rakovník "B"
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Velká Dobrá 7:0 Hřebeč
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Mšec 2:1 pen SK Rakovník "B"
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Trubín 3:4 FK Hředle
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Unhošť 0:3 Braškov
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Zlonice 6:7 pen Hýskov
26.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 10:15 Hřebeč 8:0 Trubín
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Tatran Rakovník "B" 1:2 Mšec
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Hýskov 3:0 Unhošť
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Libušín 6:1 Zlonice
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 FK Hředle 3:2 Klobuky
ne, 18/06/2017 10:15 SK Rakovník "B" 4:0 Doksy
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Braškov 0:2 Velká Dobrá

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru