I.A třída, skupina A - Středočeský kraj

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 13/08/2016 10:30 Hostomice p. B. 0:3 Cerhovice
so, 13/08/2016 10:30 Příbram 0:4 Vraný
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Vestec 2:1 pen Všenory
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Jesenice 0:2 Nový Knín
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Votice 1:2 pen Podlesí
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Mníšek p. B. 1:0 pen Zavidov
so, 13/08/2016 17:00 Černolice 5:1 Nespeky
ne, 14/08/2016 17:00 Jedomělice 5:1 Klecany
2.kolo
so, 20/08/2016 10:30 Všenory 0:2 Jedomělice
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Klecany 4:0 Votice
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Černolice 3:2 pen Hostomice p. B.
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Nespeky 2:1 Zavidov
so, 20/08/2016 17:00 Nový Knín 2:0 Příbram
ne, 21/08/2016 17:00 Vraný 4:0 Vestec
ne, 21/08/2016 17:00 Podlesí 2:1 pen Mníšek p. B.
ne, 21/08/2016 17:00 Cerhovice 4:0 Jesenice
3.kolo
so, 27/08/2016 10:30 Hostomice p. B. 0:1 Nespeky
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Jesenice 0:2 Černolice
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Příbram 3:2 pen Cerhovice
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Vestec 4:0 Nový Knín
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Votice 1:2 Všenory
so, 27/08/2016 17:00 Mníšek p. B. 3:1 Klecany
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Jedomělice 2:4 Vraný
ne, 28/08/2016 17:00 Zavidov 1:0 Podlesí
4.kolo
so, 03/09/2016 10:30 Všenory 4:1 Mníšek p. B.
so, 03/09/2016 10:30 Hostomice p. B. 4:1 Jesenice
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Nespeky 1:2 pen Podlesí
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Klecany 4:2 Zavidov
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Nový Knín 2:1 pen Jedomělice
so, 03/09/2016 17:00 Černolice 2:0 Příbram
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Vraný 4:3 pen Votice
ne, 04/09/2016 17:00 Cerhovice 3:0 Vestec
5.kolo
st, 07/09/2016 17:30 Jesenice 1:2 pen Nespeky
so, 10/09/2016 10:30 Příbram 4:1 Hostomice p. B.
so, 10/09/2016 10:30 Vestec 3:4 Černolice
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Votice 4:1 Nový Knín
so, 10/09/2016 17:00 Mníšek p. B. 4:0 Vraný
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Jedomělice 2:1 Cerhovice
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Podlesí 3:2 pen Klecany
ne, 11/09/2016 17:00 Zavidov 3:0 Všenory
6.kolo
so, 17/09/2016 10:30 Všenory 3:2 pen Podlesí
so, 17/09/2016 10:30 Hostomice p. B. 0:5 Vestec
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Nespeky 1:2 Klecany
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Nový Knín 2:3 pen Mníšek p. B.
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Černolice 7:2 Jedomělice
so, 17/09/2016 17:00 Jesenice 1:0 pen Příbram
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 Cerhovice 2:0 Votice
ne, 18/09/2016 17:00 Vraný 1:0 Zavidov
7.kolo
so, 24/09/2016 10:30 Příbram 2:0 Nespeky
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Klecany 2:3 Všenory
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Mníšek p. B. 2:1 Cerhovice
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Votice 4:2 Černolice
so, 24/09/2016 16:30 Vestec 4:1 Jesenice
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Zavidov 4:1 Nový Knín
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Podlesí 4:0 Vraný
ne, 25/09/2016 16:30 Jedomělice 2:0 Hostomice p. B.
8.kolo
so, 01/10/2016 10:30 Hostomice p. B. 4:0 Votice
so, 01/10/2016 10:30 Příbram 3:0 Vestec
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Černolice 2:1 Mníšek p. B.
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Nový Knín 1:2 Podlesí
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Nespeky 0:2 Všenory
so, 01/10/2016 16:30 Jesenice 3:1 Jedomělice
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 Cerhovice 3:2 Zavidov
ne, 02/10/2016 16:30 Vraný 0:1 Klecany
9.kolo
so, 08/10/2016 10:30 Všenory 2:1 Vraný
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Klecany 4:1 Nový Knín
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Vestec 1:2 pen Nespeky
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Mníšek p. B. 1:0 pen Hostomice p. B.
so, 08/10/2016 16:00 Votice 6:0 Jesenice
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Jedomělice 3:2 Příbram
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Zavidov 3:2 Černolice
ne, 09/10/2016 16:00 Podlesí 5:1 Cerhovice
10.kolo
so, 15/10/2016 10:30 Hostomice p. B. 2:1 Zavidov
so, 15/10/2016 10:30 Příbram 2:1 pen Votice
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Nový Knín 1:4 Všenory
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Nespeky 3:0 Vraný
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Jesenice 0:3 Mníšek p. B.
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Černolice 1:2 Podlesí
so, 15/10/2016 16:00 Vestec 3:1 Jedomělice
ne, 16/10/2016 16:00 Cerhovice 1:0 Klecany
11.kolo
so, 22/10/2016 10:30 Všenory 3:1 Cerhovice
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Klecany 4:0 Černolice
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Votice 3:1 Vestec
so, 22/10/2016 15:30 Mníšek p. B. 0:2 Příbram
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Vraný 5:0 Nový Knín
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Jedomělice 0:2 Nespeky
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Podlesí 5:0 Hostomice p. B.
ne, 23/10/2016 15:30 Zavidov 4:0 Jesenice
12.kolo
so, 29/10/2016 10:30 Příbram 5:2 Zavidov
so, 29/10/2016 10:30 Hostomice p. B. 1:2 pen Klecany
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Nespeky 1:0 Nový Knín
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Černolice 5:4 Všenory
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Vestec 1:0 Mníšek p. B.
so, 29/10/2016 14:30 Jesenice 0:6 Podlesí
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Cerhovice 2:1 Vraný
ne, 30/10/2016 14:30 Jedomělice 1:6 Votice
13.kolo
so, 05/11/2016 10:30 Všenory 5:3 Hostomice p. B.
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Mníšek p. B. 5:1 Jedomělice
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Nový Knín 1:2 pen Cerhovice
so, 05/11/2016 14:00 Klecany 3:1 Jesenice
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Vraný 7:1 Černolice
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Votice 0:1 Nespeky
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Podlesí 3:0 Příbram
ne, 06/11/2016 14:00 Zavidov 2:1 Vestec
14.kolo
so, 12/11/2016 10:30 Hostomice p. B. 2:4 Vraný
so, 12/11/2016 10:30 Příbram 1:2 pen Klecany
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Černolice 3:2 Nový Knín
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Nespeky 1:0 Cerhovice
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Jesenice 0:2 Všenory
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Votice 0:1 Mníšek p. B.
so, 12/11/2016 14:00 Vestec 3:1 Podlesí
ne, 13/11/2016 14:00 Jedomělice 1:0 Zavidov
15.kolo
so, 19/11/2016 10:30 Všenory 2:6 Příbram
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Klecany 2:1 pen Vestec
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Nový Knín 5:3 Hostomice p. B.
so, 19/11/2016 13:30 Mníšek p. B. 0:1 Nespeky
ne, 20/11/2016 13:30 Cerhovice 2:3 Černolice
ne, 20/11/2016 13:30 Zavidov 4:2 Votice
ne, 20/11/2016 13:30 Jedomělice 3:1 Podlesí
ne, 20/11/2016 13:30 Vraný 6:1 Jesenice
16.kolo
so, 11/03/2017 10:30 Všenory 4:1 Vestec
so, 11/03/2017 11:00 Nový Knín 1:2 pen Jesenice
so, 11/03/2017 14:30 Klecany 2:0 Jedomělice
so, 11/03/2017 14:30 Nespeky 4:1 Černolice
ne, 12/03/2017 10:00 Podlesí 0:1 Votice
ne, 12/03/2017 14:30 Zavidov 2:1 Mníšek p. B.
ne, 12/03/2017 14:30 Vraný 0:5 Příbram
ne, 12/03/2017 14:30 Cerhovice 1:2 pen Hostomice p. B.
17.kolo
so, 18/03/2017 10:30 Hostomice p. B. 0:1 pen Černolice
so, 18/03/2017 10:30 Příbram 2:1 Nový Knín
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Mníšek p. B. 2:5 Podlesí
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Votice 2:1 Klecany
so, 18/03/2017 15:00 Vestec 6:1 Vraný
ne, 19/03/2017 15:00 Jedomělice 1:3 Všenory
ne, 19/03/2017 15:00 Jesenice 4:2 Cerhovice
st, 29/03/2017 15:00 Zavidov 3:0 Nespeky
18.kolo
so, 25/03/2017 10:30 Všenory 3:2 pen Votice
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Klecany 1:0 pen Mníšek p. B.
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Nový Knín 2:0 Vestec
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Nespeky 2:1 Hostomice p. B.
so, 25/03/2017 15:00 Černolice 4:2 Jesenice
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Podlesí 5:1 Zavidov
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Vraný 5:0 Jedomělice
ne, 26/03/2017 15:00 Cerhovice 2:4 Příbram
19.kolo
so, 01/04/2017 10:30 Příbram 2:0 Černolice
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Jesenice 2:4 Hostomice p. B.
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Vestec 1:3 Cerhovice
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Mníšek p. B. 0:3 Všenory
so, 01/04/2017 16:30 Votice 4:2 Vraný
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Zavidov 3:2 pen Klecany
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Podlesí 2:3 Nespeky
ne, 02/04/2017 16:30 Jedomělice 3:2 pen Nový Knín
20.kolo
so, 08/04/2017 10:30 Hostomice p. B. 1:2 pen Příbram
so, 08/04/2017 10:30 Všenory 3:0 Zavidov
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Klecany 2:3 Podlesí
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Černolice 3:2 pen Vestec
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Nový Knín 2:3 pen Votice
so, 08/04/2017 16:30 Nespeky 4:1 Jesenice
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Cerhovice 2:0 Jedomělice
ne, 09/04/2017 16:30 Vraný 3:2 Mníšek p. B.
21.kolo
so, 15/04/2017 10:30 Příbram 6:1 Jesenice
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Mníšek p. B. 2:1 Nový Knín
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Votice 4:2 Cerhovice
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Klecany 3:1 Nespeky
so, 15/04/2017 17:00 Vestec 1:0 Hostomice p. B.
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 Jedomělice 0:2 Černolice
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 Zavidov 4:3 Vraný
ne, 16/04/2017 17:00 Podlesí 4:1 Všenory
22.kolo
so, 22/04/2017 10:30 Hostomice p. B. 1:5 Jedomělice
so, 22/04/2017 10:30 Všenory 6:2 Klecany
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Jesenice 1:2 Vestec
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Nespeky 0:1 pen Příbram
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Nový Knín 2:0 Zavidov
so, 22/04/2017 17:00 Černolice 3:1 Votice
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Vraný 4:2 Podlesí
ne, 23/04/2017 17:00 Cerhovice 1:2 pen Mníšek p. B.
23.kolo
so, 29/04/2017 10:30 Všenory 0:3 Nespeky
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Vestec 0:4 Příbram
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Votice 3:1 Hostomice p. B.
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Mníšek p. B. 0:2 Černolice
so, 29/04/2017 17:00 Klecany 4:2 Vraný
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Jedomělice 6:1 Jesenice
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Podlesí 4:0 Nový Knín
ne, 30/04/2017 17:00 Zavidov 5:1 Cerhovice
24.kolo
so, 06/05/2017 10:30 Příbram 4:0 Jedomělice
so, 06/05/2017 10:30 Hostomice p. B. 4:1 Mníšek p. B.
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Nový Knín 2:1 Klecany
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Nespeky 2:1 Vestec
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Jesenice 2:5 Votice
so, 06/05/2017 17:00 Černolice 7:2 Zavidov
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Vraný 5:1 Všenory
ne, 07/05/2017 17:00 Cerhovice 2:3 pen Podlesí
25.kolo
so, 13/05/2017 10:30 Všenory 1:3 Nový Knín
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Votice 3:1 Příbram
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Mníšek p. B. 5:1 Jesenice
so, 13/05/2017 17:00 Klecany 1:5 Cerhovice
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Jedomělice 1:3 Vestec
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Podlesí 2:0 Černolice
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Zavidov 5:0 Hostomice p. B.
ne, 14/05/2017 17:00 Vraný 1:2 pen Nespeky
26.kolo
so, 20/05/2017 10:30 Příbram 2:1 Mníšek p. B.
so, 20/05/2017 10:30 Hostomice p. B. 1:4 Podlesí
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Vestec 1:2 Votice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Nespeky 3:0 Jedomělice
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Jesenice 3:1 Zavidov
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Nový Knín 3:2 Vraný
so, 20/05/2017 17:00 Černolice 2:3 pen Klecany
ne, 21/05/2017 17:00 Cerhovice 0:1 Všenory
27.kolo
so, 27/05/2017 10:30 Všenory 3:4 pen Černolice
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Nový Knín 2:0 Nespeky
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Votice 1:3 Jedomělice
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Mníšek p. B. 0:1 Vestec
so, 27/05/2017 17:00 Klecany 7:3 Hostomice p. B.
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Vraný 0:3 Cerhovice
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Podlesí 6:2 Jesenice
ne, 28/05/2017 17:00 Zavidov 1:2 Příbram
28.kolo
so, 03/06/2017 10:30 Příbram 3:2 Podlesí
so, 03/06/2017 10:30 Hostomice p. B. 3:0 Všenory
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Nespeky 2:4 Votice
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Vestec 1:0 Zavidov
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Jesenice 0:0 Klecany
so, 03/06/2017 17:00 Černolice 5:2 Vraný
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Jedomělice 1:2 Mníšek p. B.
ne, 04/06/2017 17:00 Cerhovice 2:0 Nový Knín
29.kolo
so, 10/06/2017 10:30 Všenory 7:3 Jesenice
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Nový Knín 5:1 Černolice
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Mníšek p. B. 0:4 Votice
so, 10/06/2017 17:00 Klecany 0:2 Příbram
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Vraný 5:9 Hostomice p. B.
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Podlesí 4:3 pen Vestec
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Zavidov 3:1 Jedomělice
ne, 11/06/2017 17:00 Cerhovice 1:2 pen Nespeky
30.kolo
so, 17/06/2017 10:30 Hostomice p. B. 3:4 pen Nový Knín
so, 17/06/2017 10:30 Příbram 2:0 Všenory
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Černolice 1:3 Cerhovice
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Vestec 5:2 Klecany
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Jesenice 4:7 Vraný
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Nespeky 4:1 Mníšek p. B.
so, 17/06/2017 17:00 Votice 2:1 Zavidov
ne, 18/06/2017 17:00 Podlesí 11:0 Jedomělice

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru