III. třída - Mělník

Zápasy

1.kolo
so, 22/08/2015 14:00 Střezivojice 6:0 Záryby "B"
so, 22/08/2015 17:00 H. Beřkovice 2:0 Sokol Dřínov
ne, 23/08/2015 10:15 Mlékojedy 6:2 Chvatěruby
ne, 23/08/2015 10:30 Liběchov 4:3 Lobkovice
ne, 23/08/2015 17:00 Jeviněves 1:2 PTZ Nelahozeves
ne, 23/08/2015 17:00 Cítov 0:1 Botafogo Mělník
ne, 23/08/2015 17:00 Byšice "B" 0:2 Čechie Kralupy
2.kolo
so, 29/08/2015 17:00 Chvatěruby 2:1 Byšice "B"
so, 29/08/2015 17:00 Sokol Dřínov 2:1 Cítov
so, 29/08/2015 17:00 PTZ Nelahozeves 3:2 Střezivojice
ne, 30/08/2015 10:30 Liběchov 0:7 H. Beřkovice
ne, 30/08/2015 14:00 Lobkovice 1:2 Čechie Kralupy
ne, 30/08/2015 17:00 Záryby "B" 3:1 Mlékojedy
ne, 30/08/2015 17:00 Botafogo Mělník 2:0 Jeviněves
3.kolo
so, 05/09/2015 14:00 Střezivojice 4:2 Botafogo Mělník
so, 05/09/2015 17:00 Čechie Kralupy 3:0 Chvatěruby
so, 05/09/2015 17:00 Cítov 4:1 Liběchov
so, 05/09/2015 17:00 H. Beřkovice 2:0 Lobkovice
ne, 06/09/2015 10:15 Mlékojedy 1:2 pen PTZ Nelahozeves
ne, 06/09/2015 17:00 Byšice "B" 5:4 pen Záryby "B"
ne, 06/09/2015 17:00 Jeviněves 0:2 Sokol Dřínov
4.kolo
so, 12/09/2015 17:00 H. Beřkovice 4:1 Cítov
so, 12/09/2015 17:00 Sokol Dřínov 3:2 Střezivojice
so, 12/09/2015 17:00 PTZ Nelahozeves 4:1 Byšice "B"
so, 12/09/2015 17:00 Lobkovice 1:2 Chvatěruby
ne, 13/09/2015 10:30 Liběchov 0:2 Jeviněves
ne, 13/09/2015 17:00 Botafogo Mělník 3:1 Mlékojedy
ne, 13/09/2015 17:00 Záryby "B" 3:1 Čechie Kralupy
5.kolo
so, 19/09/2015 13:30 Střezivojice 5:0 Liběchov
so, 19/09/2015 16:30 Cítov 2:1 Lobkovice
so, 19/09/2015 16:30 Chvatěruby 2:1 pen Záryby "B"
so, 19/09/2015 16:30 Čechie Kralupy 4:5 PTZ Nelahozeves
ne, 20/09/2015 10:15 Mlékojedy 1:2 pen Sokol Dřínov
ne, 20/09/2015 16:30 Byšice "B" 4:1 Botafogo Mělník
ne, 20/09/2015 16:30 Jeviněves 0:4 H. Beřkovice
6.kolo
so, 26/09/2015 16:30 Cítov 1:4 Jeviněves
so, 26/09/2015 16:30 H. Beřkovice 2:0 Střezivojice
so, 26/09/2015 16:30 PTZ Nelahozeves 3:1 Chvatěruby
so, 26/09/2015 16:30 Lobkovice 4:0 Záryby "B"
so, 26/09/2015 16:30 Sokol Dřínov 2:0 Byšice "B"
ne, 27/09/2015 10:30 Liběchov 2:3 Mlékojedy
ne, 27/09/2015 16:30 Botafogo Mělník 0:5 Čechie Kralupy
7.kolo
so, 03/10/2015 13:00 Střezivojice 4:0 Cítov
so, 03/10/2015 16:00 Čechie Kralupy 3:0 Sokol Dřínov
so, 03/10/2015 16:00 Chvatěruby 3:5 Botafogo Mělník
ne, 04/10/2015 10:15 Mlékojedy 0:5 H. Beřkovice
ne, 04/10/2015 16:00 Záryby "B" 5:3 PTZ Nelahozeves
ne, 04/10/2015 16:00 Jeviněves 2:5 Lobkovice
ne, 04/10/2015 16:00 Byšice "B" 4:3 pen Liběchov
8.kolo
so, 10/10/2015 16:00 Lobkovice 2:0 PTZ Nelahozeves
so, 10/10/2015 16:00 H. Beřkovice 16:0 Byšice "B"
so, 10/10/2015 16:00 Cítov 2:1 Mlékojedy
so, 10/10/2015 16:00 Sokol Dřínov 1:0 Chvatěruby
ne, 11/10/2015 10:30 Liběchov 7:2 Čechie Kralupy
ne, 11/10/2015 16:00 Jeviněves 2:4 Střezivojice
ne, 11/10/2015 16:00 Botafogo Mělník 2:0 Záryby "B"
9.kolo
so, 17/10/2015 12:30 Střezivojice 4:0 Lobkovice
so, 17/10/2015 15:30 PTZ Nelahozeves 3:2 pen Botafogo Mělník
so, 17/10/2015 15:30 Chvatěruby 5:1 Liběchov
so, 17/10/2015 15:30 Čechie Kralupy 1:2 H. Beřkovice
ne, 18/10/2015 10:15 Mlékojedy 0:2 Jeviněves
ne, 18/10/2015 15:30 Byšice "B" 6:2 Cítov
ne, 18/10/2015 15:30 Záryby "B" 4:2 Sokol Dřínov
10.kolo
so, 24/10/2015 11:30 Střezivojice 6:1 Mlékojedy
so, 24/10/2015 14:30 Sokol Dřínov 1:2 pen PTZ Nelahozeves
so, 24/10/2015 14:30 Lobkovice 2:0 Botafogo Mělník
so, 24/10/2015 14:30 Cítov 1:3 Čechie Kralupy
so, 24/10/2015 14:30 H. Beřkovice 4:1 Chvatěruby
ne, 25/10/2015 10:30 Liběchov 2:0 Záryby "B"
ne, 25/10/2015 14:30 Jeviněves 1:4 Byšice "B"
11.kolo
so, 31/10/2015 14:00 Chvatěruby 4:1 Cítov
so, 31/10/2015 14:00 Čechie Kralupy 0:1 Jeviněves
so, 31/10/2015 14:00 PTZ Nelahozeves 3:6 Liběchov
ne, 01/11/2015 10:15 Mlékojedy 0:3 Lobkovice
ne, 01/11/2015 14:00 Byšice "B" 2:5 Střezivojice
ne, 01/11/2015 14:00 Záryby "B" 1:3 H. Beřkovice
ne, 01/11/2015 14:00 Botafogo Mělník 3:1 Sokol Dřínov
12.kolo
so, 07/11/2015 11:00 Střezivojice 2:1 Čechie Kralupy
so, 07/11/2015 14:00 Lobkovice 4:2 Sokol Dřínov
so, 07/11/2015 14:00 H. Beřkovice 5:4 PTZ Nelahozeves
so, 07/11/2015 14:00 Cítov 3:2 pen Záryby "B"
ne, 08/11/2015 10:15 Mlékojedy 5:1 Byšice "B"
ne, 08/11/2015 10:30 Liběchov 4:2 Botafogo Mělník
ne, 08/11/2015 14:00 Jeviněves 0:1 Chvatěruby
13.kolo
so, 14/11/2015 13:30 Čechie Kralupy 4:1 Mlékojedy
so, 14/11/2015 13:30 Chvatěruby 1:2 pen Střezivojice
so, 14/11/2015 13:30 Sokol Dřínov 0:1 Liběchov
so, 14/11/2015 13:30 PTZ Nelahozeves 3:1 Cítov
ne, 15/11/2015 13:30 Byšice "B" 2:3 Lobkovice
ne, 15/11/2015 13:30 Záryby "B" 6:3 Jeviněves
ne, 15/11/2015 13:30 Botafogo Mělník 5:1 H. Beřkovice
14.kolo
so, 26/03/2016 15:00 Čechie Kralupy 2:1 Byšice "B"
so, 26/03/2016 15:00 Chvatěruby 0:1 Mlékojedy
so, 26/03/2016 15:00 PTZ Nelahozeves 2:5 Jeviněves
so, 26/03/2016 15:00 Sokol Dřínov 0:1 pen H. Beřkovice
so, 26/03/2016 15:00 Lobkovice 2:0 Liběchov
ne, 27/03/2016 13:00 Záryby "B" 5:1 Střezivojice
ne, 27/03/2016 15:00 Botafogo Mělník 1:0 Cítov
15.kolo
so, 02/04/2016 13:30 Střezivojice 2:5 PTZ Nelahozeves
so, 02/04/2016 16:30 Čechie Kralupy 0:3 Lobkovice
so, 02/04/2016 16:30 H. Beřkovice 3:0 Liběchov
so, 02/04/2016 16:30 Cítov 1:0 Sokol Dřínov
ne, 03/04/2016 10:15 Mlékojedy 3:4 Záryby "B"
ne, 03/04/2016 16:30 Jeviněves 0:1 pen Botafogo Mělník
ne, 03/04/2016 16:30 Byšice "B" 1:3 Chvatěruby
16.kolo
so, 09/04/2016 16:30 Chvatěruby 0:2 Čechie Kralupy
so, 09/04/2016 16:30 PTZ Nelahozeves 4:1 Mlékojedy
so, 09/04/2016 16:30 Sokol Dřínov 4:1 Jeviněves
so, 09/04/2016 16:30 Lobkovice 1:3 H. Beřkovice
ne, 10/04/2016 10:30 Liběchov 5:3 Cítov
ne, 10/04/2016 16:30 Záryby "B" 1:0 Byšice "B"
ne, 10/04/2016 16:30 Botafogo Mělník 3:1 Střezivojice
17.kolo
so, 16/04/2016 14:00 Střezivojice 4:1 Sokol Dřínov
so, 16/04/2016 17:00 Cítov 1:3 H. Beřkovice
so, 16/04/2016 17:00 Chvatěruby 2:3 pen Lobkovice
so, 16/04/2016 17:00 Čechie Kralupy 2:3 pen Záryby "B"
ne, 17/04/2016 10:15 Mlékojedy 3:6 Botafogo Mělník
ne, 17/04/2016 17:00 Jeviněves 7:2 Liběchov
ne, 17/04/2016 17:00 Byšice "B" 7:0 PTZ Nelahozeves
18.kolo
so, 23/04/2016 17:00 PTZ Nelahozeves 4:3 pen Čechie Kralupy
so, 23/04/2016 17:00 H. Beřkovice 2:0 Jeviněves
so, 23/04/2016 17:00 Lobkovice 2:1 pen Cítov
so, 23/04/2016 17:00 Sokol Dřínov 0:1 pen Mlékojedy
ne, 24/04/2016 10:30 Liběchov 1:0 pen Střezivojice
ne, 24/04/2016 17:00 Botafogo Mělník 3:0 Byšice "B"
ne, 24/04/2016 17:00 Záryby "B" 7:2 Chvatěruby
19.kolo
so, 30/04/2016 14:00 Střezivojice 3:2 H. Beřkovice
so, 30/04/2016 17:00 Čechie Kralupy 2:0 Botafogo Mělník
so, 30/04/2016 17:00 Chvatěruby 3:5 PTZ Nelahozeves
ne, 01/05/2016 10:15 Mlékojedy 4:0 Liběchov
ne, 01/05/2016 17:00 Byšice "B" 2:5 Sokol Dřínov
ne, 01/05/2016 17:00 Záryby "B" 2:3 Lobkovice
ne, 01/05/2016 17:00 Jeviněves 0:3 Cítov
20.kolo
so, 07/05/2016 17:00 PTZ Nelahozeves 7:2 Záryby "B"
so, 07/05/2016 17:00 Sokol Dřínov 3:1 Čechie Kralupy
so, 07/05/2016 17:00 H. Beřkovice 5:1 Mlékojedy
so, 07/05/2016 17:00 Lobkovice 6:0 Jeviněves
ne, 08/05/2016 10:30 Liběchov 6:1 Byšice "B"
ne, 08/05/2016 17:00 Cítov 2:1 pen Střezivojice
ne, 08/05/2016 17:00 Botafogo Mělník 3:1 Chvatěruby
21.kolo
so, 14/05/2016 14:00 Střezivojice 1:2 Jeviněves
so, 14/05/2016 17:00 Chvatěruby 1:2 Sokol Dřínov
so, 14/05/2016 17:00 Čechie Kralupy 4:0 Liběchov
so, 14/05/2016 17:00 PTZ Nelahozeves 2:4 Lobkovice
ne, 15/05/2016 10:15 Mlékojedy 2:5 Cítov
ne, 15/05/2016 17:00 Záryby "B" 3:1 Botafogo Mělník
ne, 15/05/2016 17:00 Byšice "B" 2:3 H. Beřkovice
22.kolo
so, 21/05/2016 17:00 Sokol Dřínov 4:0 Záryby "B"
so, 21/05/2016 17:00 H. Beřkovice 5:2 Čechie Kralupy
so, 21/05/2016 17:00 Cítov 2:3 pen Byšice "B"
so, 21/05/2016 17:00 Lobkovice 3:0 Střezivojice
ne, 22/05/2016 10:30 Liběchov 1:2 pen Chvatěruby
ne, 22/05/2016 17:00 Botafogo Mělník 4:1 PTZ Nelahozeves
ne, 22/05/2016 17:00 Jeviněves 5:4 pen Mlékojedy
23.kolo
so, 28/05/2016 17:00 Čechie Kralupy 5:3 Cítov
so, 28/05/2016 17:00 Chvatěruby 2:3 pen H. Beřkovice
so, 28/05/2016 17:00 PTZ Nelahozeves 7:2 Sokol Dřínov
ne, 29/05/2016 10:15 Mlékojedy 2:1 pen Střezivojice
ne, 29/05/2016 17:00 Botafogo Mělník 2:1 pen Lobkovice
ne, 29/05/2016 17:00 Záryby "B" 4:3 pen Liběchov
ne, 29/05/2016 17:00 Byšice "B" 5:2 Jeviněves
24.kolo
so, 04/06/2016 14:00 Střezivojice 3:0 Byšice "B"
so, 04/06/2016 17:00 Sokol Dřínov 1:2 pen Botafogo Mělník
so, 04/06/2016 17:00 H. Beřkovice 4:1 Záryby "B"
so, 04/06/2016 17:00 Cítov 2:1 Chvatěruby
so, 04/06/2016 17:00 Lobkovice 1:0 Mlékojedy
ne, 05/06/2016 10:30 Liběchov 4:1 PTZ Nelahozeves
ne, 05/06/2016 17:00 Jeviněves 5:1 Čechie Kralupy
25.kolo
so, 11/06/2016 17:00 PTZ Nelahozeves 4:5 H. Beřkovice
so, 11/06/2016 17:00 Čechie Kralupy 1:2 Střezivojice
so, 11/06/2016 17:00 Chvatěruby 1:4 Jeviněves
so, 11/06/2016 17:00 Sokol Dřínov 2:1 pen Lobkovice
ne, 12/06/2016 17:00 Záryby "B" 7:6 Cítov
ne, 12/06/2016 17:00 Byšice "B" 2:5 Mlékojedy
ne, 12/06/2016 17:00 Botafogo Mělník 3:0 Liběchov
26.kolo
so, 18/06/2016 14:00 Cítov 10:0 PTZ Nelahozeves
so, 18/06/2016 14:00 Liběchov 2:0 Sokol Dřínov
so, 18/06/2016 14:00 Střezivojice 5:0 Chvatěruby
so, 18/06/2016 14:00 Mlékojedy 2:3 pen Čechie Kralupy
so, 18/06/2016 17:00 H. Beřkovice 3:1 Botafogo Mělník
so, 18/06/2016 17:00 Jeviněves 0:0 Záryby "B"
so, 18/06/2016 17:00 Lobkovice 11:0 Byšice "B"

Nahlásit chybu
Zpátky nahoru