DUDEK Matěj

Zápasy jako hlavní rozhodčí

Souhrnné statistiky

Seznam zápasů

Soutěž Datum Domácí Hosté PEN ŽK ČK
MSFL 04.06.2017 Zlín "B" 4:1 Vel. Meziříčí 0 4 0
Divize E 28.05.2017 Havířov 0:3 Přerov 0 5 0
Divize E 06.05.2017 Rýmařov 5:1 Pustá Polom 1 5 0
Divize E 01.04.2017 Hranice 0:2 Frýdlant n.O. 2 10 1
Krajský přebor - Moravskoslezský kraj 13.11.2016 Bílovec 1:1 Slavia Orlová 0 6 0
Krajský přebor - Moravskoslezský kraj 06.11.2016 Bohumín 3:1 Břidličná 0 2 0
Krajský přebor - Moravskoslezský kraj 30.10.2016 SO Bruntál 1:2 Háj ve Slezsku 0 4 0
Krajský přebor - Moravskoslezský kraj 23.10.2016 Krnov 0:2 Český Těšín 0 4 0
I.A třída, skupina B - Moravskoslezský kraj 16.10.2016 Libhošť 0:2 Brušperk 0 5 0
I.B třída, skupina B - Moravskoslezský kraj 02.10.2016 FC Vřesina 3:1 Kozmice 0 8 0
Krajský přebor - Moravskoslezský kraj 25.09.2016 Frenštát p. R. 0:0 Bohumín 0 6 1
I.A třída, skupina A - Moravskoslezský kraj 17.09.2016 Chlebičov 2:0 Bolatice 0 5 0
Krajský přebor - Moravskoslezský kraj 10.09.2016 Háj ve Slezsku 3:1 Český Těšín 0 5 0
I.B třída, skupina B - Moravskoslezský kraj 04.09.2016 Strahovice 1:0 Kozmice 0 7 0
Krajský přebor - Moravskoslezský kraj 28.08.2016 SO Bruntál 0:0 Krnov 0 7 0
Krajský přebor - Moravskoslezský kraj 20.08.2016 Šenov 1:6 Bílovec 0 8 1
Krajský přebor - Moravskoslezský kraj 13.08.2016 Břidličná 3:2 Heřmanice 1 4 0
I.B třída, skupina D - Moravskoslezský kraj 18.06.2016 Libhošť 1:0 Spálov 0 5 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Moravskoslezský kraj 15.06.2016 Štěpánkovice 4:1 Chuchelná 0 2 0
I.B třída, skupina C - Moravskoslezský kraj 11.06.2016 Slovan Orlová 0:6 Jablunkov 0 0 0
I.A třída, skupina A - Moravskoslezský kraj 04.06.2016 Jakubčovice 0:1 SO Bruntál 0 5 0
Krajský přebor - Moravskoslezský kraj 28.05.2016 Dětmarovice 4:0 Frenštát p. R. 0 0 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Moravskoslezský kraj 21.05.2016 Otice 1:2 Velké Hoštice 0 3 0
Krajský přebor - Moravskoslezský kraj 14.05.2016 Vítkov 1:1 Břidličná 0 5 0
I.A třída, skupina A - Moravskoslezský kraj 08.05.2016 Mokré Lazce 3:0 Bílovec 0 5 0
I.A třída, skupina A - Moravskoslezský kraj 30.04.2016 Krásné Loučky 1:3 Jakubčovice 0 4 0
Krajský přebor - Moravskoslezský kraj 17.04.2016 Kobeřice 3:0 Kravaře 0 6 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Moravskoslezský kraj 03.04.2016 Strahovice 1:2 Zlatníky 0 6 0
Okresní přebor - Opava 08.11.2015 Litultovice 4:2 Malé Hoštice 1 6 0
Okresní přebor - Opava 25.10.2015 Hradec n/M 4:0 Jakartovice 1 5 0
Okresní přebor - Opava 11.10.2015 Vřesina 4:2 Suché Lazce 0 5 0
Okresní přebor - Opava 04.10.2015 Malé Hoštice 1:2 Budišov n/B 0 2 0
Zpátky nahoru