KULIČKA Radek

Zápasy jako hlavní rozhodčí

Souhrnné statistiky

Ročník Soutěž Z PEN ŽK ČK
2016/2017 MSFL 1 0 1 0
2016/2017 III. třída, skupina B - Přerov 1 0 2 0
2016/2017 Divize D 1 0 9 0
2016/2017 I.A třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 2 0 10 1
2016/2017 III. třída, skupina A - Přerov 1 0 5 0
2016/2017 Okresní přebor - Přerov 4 1 10 0
2016/2017 Divize E 7 1 32 1
2016/2017 Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 2 0 7 0
2015/2016 Divize E 1 1 3 0
2015/2016 I.A třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 2 0 8 0
2015/2016 I.B třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 2 1 9 0
2015/2016 I.B třída, skupina C - Olomoucký kraj 2 0 11 0
2015/2016 III. třída, skupina B - Přerov 1 0 4 0
2015/2016 Okresní přebor - Přerov 3 1 8 0
2015/2016 Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 11 1 47 2
2015/2016 I.B třída, skupina A - Olomoucký kraj 2 1 6 0
2015/2016 I.A třída, skupina A - Olomoucký kraj 2 0 7 0

Seznam zápasů

Soutěž Datum Domácí Hosté PEN ŽK ČK
MSFL 04.06.2017 Slovácko "B" 1:0 Třebíč 0 1 0
Okresní přebor - Přerov 27.05.2017 Býškovice/H. Újezd 3:2 Čekyně 0 1 0
Divize E 13.05.2017 D. Benešov 1:2 Nové Sady 0 4 0
Divize E 10.05.2017 Jeseník 1:0 Velké Karlovice 1 4 0
Divize E 22.04.2017 Nový Jičín 1:1 Pustá Polom 0 3 0
Divize E 01.04.2017 Přerov 1:1 Rýmařov 0 6 0
III. třída, skupina B - Přerov 26.03.2017 Horní Nětčice 1:5 Jezernice 0 2 0
Divize E 05.11.2016 Petrovice 3:1 Opava "B" 0 3 0
I.A třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 29.10.2016 Všechovice 0:2 Brodek u Přerova 0 4 0
Okresní přebor - Přerov 29.10.2016 Čekyně 2:4 Radslavice 0 4 0
Divize D 09.10.2016 Slavičín 0:0 Rosice 0 9 0
Okresní přebor - Přerov 08.10.2016 Býškovice/H. Újezd 5:2 Pavlovice 1 3 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 24.09.2016 Hněvotín 4:2 Šternberk 0 5 0
I.A třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 18.09.2016 BEŇOV 3:6 Brodek u Přerova 0 6 1
Divize E 03.09.2016 Velké Karlovice 1:2 Šumperk 0 6 1
III. třída, skupina A - Přerov 28.08.2016 Vlkoš 1:2 Říkovice 0 5 0
Okresní přebor - Přerov 20.08.2016 Býškovice/H. Újezd 2:3 Soběchleby 0 2 0
Divize E 14.08.2016 Opava "B" 1:1 Jeseník 0 6 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 06.08.2016 Kralice na Hané 0:1 Chválkovice 0 2 0
I.A třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 12.06.2016 Lipová 8:3 Čechovice 0 4 0
I.B třída, skupina C - Olomoucký kraj 11.06.2016 Žulová 1:3 JAVORNÍK 0 4 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Olomoucký kraj 05.06.2016 Vrchoslavice 1946 0:3 Ústí B 0 2 0
Okresní přebor - Přerov 04.06.2016 Skalička 0:1 Stará Ves 0 2 0
Divize E 01.06.2016 Valašské Meziříčí 4:1 Nové Sady 1 3 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 29.05.2016 Mohelnice B 2:3 Jeseník 0 4 0
I.B třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 22.05.2016 Doloplazy 4:0 Hvozd 0 1 0
I.A třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 15.05.2016 NÁMĚŠŤ na Hané 2:0 Slatinice 0 4 0
I.A třída, skupina A - Olomoucký kraj 14.05.2016 Štěpánov u Olomouce 5:2 Černovír 0 4 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 01.05.2016 Mohelnice B 2:1 Šternberk 0 3 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 17.04.2016 SULKO-Zábřeh 2:2 Jeseník 1 8 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 20.03.2016 1. HFK Olomouc B 0:1 Jeseník 0 2 0
I.B třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 14.11.2015 PASEKA 3:1 Slavonín 1 8 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 08.11.2015 1. HFK Olomouc B 1:0 Šternberk 0 9 2
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 01.11.2015 Medlov 0:1 Velké Losiny 0 5 0
Okresní přebor - Přerov 31.10.2015 Lazníky 3:1 Lobodice 0 3 0
I.B třída, skupina C - Olomoucký kraj 17.10.2015 Hrabišín 2:0 Lesnice 0 7 0
III. třída, skupina B - Přerov 11.10.2015 Černotín 2:0 Žákovice 0 4 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 10.10.2015 Kralice na Hané 0:2 1. HFK Olomouc B 0 2 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 23.09.2015 Kralice na Hané 1:5 Určice 0 2 0
Okresní přebor - Přerov 06.09.2015 Hustopeče 4:1 Stará Ves 1 3 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 02.09.2015 Dolany 6:1 Litovel 0 4 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 29.08.2015 Hněvotín 0:1 Šternberk 0 4 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 23.08.2015 Kojetín - Koválovice 0:1 SULKO-Zábřeh 0 4 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Olomoucký kraj 09.08.2015 Pivín 1:3 Tovačov 1 4 0
I.A třída, skupina A - Olomoucký kraj 08.08.2015 Moravský Beroun 2:5 Rapotín 0 3 0
Zpátky nahoru