NOVÁČEK Ivo

Zápasy jako hlavní rozhodčí

Souhrnné statistiky

Ročník Soutěž Z PEN ŽK ČK
2016/2017 I.A třída, skupina B - Kraj Vysočina 3 1 9 0
2016/2017 MSFL 5 3 23 4
2016/2017 Divize D 5 2 14 0
2016/2017 III. třída, skupina A - Třebíč 1 0 3 0
2016/2017 Okresní přebor - Třebíč 2 1 6 0
2015/2016 IV. třída, skupina B - Třebíč 2 0 0 0
2015/2016 III. třída, skupina A - Třebíč 1 0 4 0
2015/2016 Divize E 1 0 3 1
2015/2016 Okresní přebor - Třebíč 3 1 12 1
2015/2016 III. třída, skupina B - Třebíč 1 0 1 0
2015/2016 MSFL 7 2 27 0
2015/2016 Divize D 7 2 35 3

Seznam zápasů

Soutěž Datum Domácí Hosté PEN ŽK ČK
MSFL 10.06.2017 Blansko 1:2 Vel. Meziříčí 1 2 2
Divize D 21.05.2017 Vrchovina 2:0 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 3 0
I.A třída, skupina B - Kraj Vysočina 14.05.2017 Herálec (ZS) 2:0 Telč 0 2 0
MSFL 29.04.2017 Líšeň 2:2 Otrokovice 0 6 0
I.A třída, skupina B - Kraj Vysočina 16.04.2017 Vladislav 0:1 Želetava 0 4 0
MSFL 15.04.2017 Mohelnice 0:1 Kroměříž 0 9 0
Divize D 18.03.2017 Bystřice n. P. 1:1 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 5 0
Divize D 06.11.2016 Břeclav 1:1 Brumov 1 2 0
I.A třída, skupina B - Kraj Vysočina 30.10.2016 Herálec (ZS) 6:4 Želetava 1 3 0
MSFL 15.10.2016 Blansko 3:1 Hulín 2 4 1
MSFL 18.09.2016 Kroměříž 1:2 Uničov 0 2 1
Divize D 03.09.2016 Hodonín 2:1 Brumov 0 1 0
Okresní přebor - Třebíč 28.08.2016 Jemnicko "B" 0:1 Chlístov 0 5 0
Divize D 21.08.2016 Pelhřimov 1:0 Velká Bíteš 1 3 0
III. třída, skupina A - Třebíč 20.08.2016 Třebenice 0:3 Rudíkov 0 3 0
Okresní přebor - Třebíč 07.08.2016 Blatnice 0:3 H. Újezd 1 1 0
IV. třída, skupina B - Třebíč 04.06.2016 Slavice 0:1 Rokytnice n. R. "B" 0 0 0
MSFL 29.05.2016 Slovácko "B" 0:0 Vítkovice 0 3 0
Divize D 21.05.2016 Hodonín 5:1 Havlíčkův Brod 0 4 0
IV. třída, skupina B - Třebíč 07.05.2016 Blatnice "B" 1:1 Slavice 0 0 0
Divize D 10.04.2016 Pelhřimov 2:1 Rosice 1 6 1
Divize D 03.04.2016 Vrchovina 1:1 Havlíčkův Brod 1 7 1
III. třída, skupina A - Třebíč 27.03.2016 Pyšel 1:1 Rouchovany 0 4 0
MSFL 26.03.2016 Břeclav 0:1 Slovácko "B" 0 4 0
Divize D 19.03.2016 Přerov 2:0 Uherský Brod 0 5 0
Divize E 08.11.2015 Brumov 2:0 Nové Sady 0 3 1
Okresní přebor - Třebíč 01.11.2015 Jakubov 4:1 Studenec 1 8 1
Divize D 31.10.2015 Přerov 4:0 Vrchovina 0 3 1
MSFL 18.10.2015 Zlín "B" 2:1 Slovácko "B" 0 2 0
Okresní přebor - Třebíč 11.10.2015 Stařeč 3:3 Blatnice 0 1 0
Okresní přebor - Třebíč 10.10.2015 Rokytnice n. R. 3:1 Chlístov 0 3 0
Divize D 27.09.2015 Kozlovice 4:1 Uherský Brod 0 3 0
MSFL 19.09.2015 Uničov 0:1 Prostějov 0 7 0
III. třída, skupina B - Třebíč 13.09.2015 Litohoř 1:0 Šebkovice "B" 0 1 0
MSFL 05.09.2015 Kroměříž 0:4 Hlučín 1 4 0
MSFL 30.08.2015 Zlín "B" 3:2 MSK Vyškov 1 5 0
MSFL 16.08.2015 Slovácko "B" 0:4 Otrokovice 0 2 0
Divize D 09.08.2015 Pelhřimov 4:2 Ždírec n. D. 0 7 0
Zpátky nahoru