FRANĚK Jakub

Zápasy jako hlavní rozhodčí

Souhrnné statistiky

Ročník Soutěž Z PEN ŽK ČK
2016/2017 I.A třída - Královéhradecký kraj 3 2 20 2
2016/2017 I.B třída, skupina B - Královéhradecký kraj 5 0 28 1
2016/2017 I.B třída, skupina A - Královéhradecký kraj 6 2 24 3
2015/2016 III. třída - Náchod 6 1 20 1
2015/2016 Okresní přebor - Náchod 21 6 82 4

Seznam zápasů

Soutěž Datum Domácí Hosté PEN ŽK ČK
I.B třída, skupina B - Královéhradecký kraj 11.06.2017 SK Solnice 0:1 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. 0 9 1
I.B třída, skupina A - Královéhradecký kraj 03.06.2017 TJ Jiskra Kocbeře 2:0 MFK Trutnov C 0 3 0
I.A třída - Královéhradecký kraj 28.05.2017 FC Vrchlabí 7:1 MFK Trutnov B 0 6 1
I.A třída - Královéhradecký kraj 07.05.2017 SK Týniště n. O. 2:1 FK Černilov 2 7 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Královéhradecký kraj 23.04.2017 MFK Trutnov C 2:0 TJ Sokol Malšovice 0 5 1
I.B třída, skupina B - Královéhradecký kraj 09.04.2017 TJ Sokol Černíkovice 3:5 SK Solnice 0 3 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Královéhradecký kraj 25.03.2017 FC Spartak Kobylice 1:2 RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1 3 1
I.A třída - Královéhradecký kraj 12.11.2016 MFK Trutnov B 3:2 SK Bystřian Kunčice 0 7 1
I.B třída, skupina B - Královéhradecký kraj 29.10.2016 TJ Spartak Opočno 0:1 SK Solnice 0 3 0
I.B třída, skupina B - Královéhradecký kraj 15.10.2016 TJ Slavoj Předměřice n. L. 2:0 TJ Sokol Lípa n.O. 0 4 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Královéhradecký kraj 24.09.2016 TJ SKP Valdice 5:2 FK Chlumec n. C. B 0 7 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Královéhradecký kraj 17.09.2016 SK Miletín 8:0 TJ Sokol Malšovice 1 3 1
I.B třída, skupina B - Královéhradecký kraj 03.09.2016 TJ Velešov Doudleby n. O. 5:0 SK Smiřice 0 9 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Královéhradecký kraj 13.08.2016 RMSK Nový Bydžov B 0:4 FK Dolní Kalná 0 3 0
Okresní přebor - Náchod 11.06.2016 TJ Sokol Hejtmánkovice 1:2 FK Jaroměř "B" 1 3 0
Okresní přebor - Náchod 04.06.2016 TJ Dolany 2:3 TJ SOKOL V. JESENICE 0 2 0
Okresní přebor - Náchod 28.05.2016 TJ SOKOL Mezilesí 2:2 TJ Velké Poříčí "B" 0 3 0
Okresní přebor - Náchod 21.05.2016 TJ Loko Meziměstí "A" 3:1 TJ Slovan Broumov "B" 0 2 2
Okresní přebor - Náchod 14.05.2016 TJ Sokol Hejtmánkovice 3:0 TJ Velké Poříčí "B" 0 2 0
Okresní přebor - Náchod 08.05.2016 TJ Velké Poříčí "B" 4:4 TJ Dolany 1 6 0
Okresní přebor - Náchod 07.05.2016 TJ SOKOL Mezilesí 1:3 TJ Č. Kostelec "B" 0 1 0
Okresní přebor - Náchod 30.04.2016 TJ Slovan Broumov "B" 1:5 FO Ji VEBA Machov 0 6 0
Okresní přebor - Náchod 24.04.2016 FK Jaroměř "B" 6:2 TJ Dolany 1 6 0
III. třída - Náchod 23.04.2016 TJ Sokol Otovice 0:5 TJ Sokol Heřmánkovice 0 1 0
Okresní přebor - Náchod 20.04.2016 TJ Loko Meziměstí "A" 0:2 TJ Sokol Hejtmánkovice 0 3 0
III. třída - Náchod 16.04.2016 TJ Sokol Křinice 1:2 TJ Sokol Otovice 0 5 0
Okresní přebor - Náchod 09.04.2016 TJ Velichovky 3:2 TJ Slovan Broumov "B" 0 5 1
Okresní přebor - Náchod 02.04.2016 TJ Dolany 2:1 TJ SOKOL Mezilesí 0 5 0
Okresní přebor - Náchod 19.03.2016 TJ Slovan Broumov "B" 6:0 TJ Velké Poříčí "B" 0 2 0
Okresní přebor - Náchod 31.10.2015 TJ Velichovky 1:5 FK Jaroměř "B" 0 5 0
Okresní přebor - Náchod 25.10.2015 SK Babí 2:0 TJ Velichovky 0 3 0
III. třída - Náchod 24.10.2015 TJ Sokol Heřmánkovice 5:1 TJ Sokol Křinice 0 1 0
III. třída - Náchod 18.10.2015 TJ Loko Meziměstí "B" 3:4 TJ Sokol Heřmánkovice 1 4 0
Okresní přebor - Náchod 10.10.2015 TJ Loko Meziměstí "A" 3:2 TJ Jiskra Č. Skalice 1 6 1
Okresní přebor - Náchod 03.10.2015 TJ SOKOL V. JESENICE 2:2 FO Ji VEBA Machov 0 6 0
Okresní přebor - Náchod 26.09.2015 TJ Loko Meziměstí "A" 3:1 TJ Dolany 0 4 0
III. třída - Náchod 19.09.2015 TJ Sokol Křinice 0:3 TJ Jiskra Martínkovice 0 6 0
Okresní přebor - Náchod 12.09.2015 TJ Velké Poříčí "B" 2:1 TJ Č. Kostelec "B" 1 5 0
Okresní přebor - Náchod 05.09.2015 TJ Slovan Broumov "B" 6:2 TJ Velichovky 0 3 0
III. třída - Náchod 29.08.2015 TJ Jiskra Martínkovice 1:2 TJ Sokol Otovice 0 3 1
Okresní přebor - Náchod 15.08.2015 TJ Č. Kostelec "B" 6:3 TJ Slavoj Teplice n. M. 1 4 0
Zpátky nahoru