JAHODA Jaroslav

Zápasy jako hlavní rozhodčí

Souhrnné statistiky

Ročník Soutěž Z PEN ŽK ČK
2016/2017 I.A třída, skupina A - Kraj Vysočina 1 1 4 0
2016/2017 I.B třída, skupina B - Kraj Vysočina 1 0 3 0
2016/2017 Divize E 1 0 5 0
2016/2017 MSFL 4 1 14 0
2016/2017 Okresní přebor - Jihlava 1 0 2 0
2016/2017 Divize D 11 4 65 5
2015/2016 I.B třída, skupina B - Kraj Vysočina 1 0 6 1
2015/2016 Divize E 1 1 8 2
2015/2016 III. třída - Jihlava 2 1 7 1
2015/2016 III. třída - Pelhřimov 1 2 6 0
2015/2016 Divize D 7 2 32 1

Seznam zápasů

Soutěž Datum Domácí Hosté PEN ŽK ČK
I.A třída, skupina A - Kraj Vysočina 11.06.2017 Pohled 2:5 Leština 1 4 0
MSFL 10.06.2017 Mohelnice 3:4 Olomouc "B" 0 4 0
I.B třída, skupina B - Kraj Vysočina 04.06.2017 Měřín 1:1 Hartvíkovice 0 3 0
Divize D 27.05.2017 Bystřice n. P. 2:1 Rosice 0 7 2
MSFL 07.05.2017 Zlín "B" 0:4 Olomouc "B" 0 5 0
Divize E 22.04.2017 Nové Sady 2:1 Petrovice 0 5 0
MSFL 08.04.2017 MSK Vyškov 1:3 Hulín 1 4 0
Divize D 25.03.2017 Bzenec 1:2 Břeclav 0 7 1
Divize D 19.03.2017 Pelhřimov 2:3 Tasovice 1 5 2
MSFL 13.11.2016 Zlín "B" 3:3 Slovácko "B" 0 1 0
Divize D 29.10.2016 Uherský Brod 3:1 Pelhřimov 2 7 0
Divize D 22.10.2016 Rosice 1:1 Bystřice n. P. 0 6 0
Okresní přebor - Jihlava 16.10.2016 Stonařov 2:1 Stará Říše "B" 0 2 0
Divize D 09.10.2016 Velká Bíteš 1:0 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 5 0
Divize D 01.10.2016 Holešov 4:1 Brumov 0 7 0
Divize D 25.09.2016 Pelhřimov 0:1 Slavičín 0 5 0
Divize D 04.09.2016 Stará Říše 3:2 Holešov 1 6 0
Divize D 20.08.2016 Břeclav 0:1 Bzenec 0 7 0
Divize D 07.08.2016 Bystřice n. P. 0:1 Uherský Brod 0 3 0
Divize D 11.06.2016 Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 Přerov 0 4 0
I.B třída, skupina B - Kraj Vysočina 08.05.2016 Moravec 1:0 Radešínská Svratka 0 6 1
Divize E 30.04.2016 Nové Sady 4:1 Vsetín 1 8 2
III. třída - Jihlava 03.04.2016 Hybrálec 6:1 Střítež 1 4 1
Divize D 26.03.2016 Blansko 2:0 Vrchovina 0 5 0
Divize D 07.11.2015 Bystřice n. P. 3:1 Přerov 1 3 1
Divize D 25.10.2015 Havlíčkův Brod 2:1 Hodonín 1 7 0
Divize D 27.09.2015 Tasovice 1:0 Šumperk 0 5 0
Divize D 09.09.2015 Žďár n. Sázavou 2:0 Havlíčkův Brod 0 6 0
III. třída - Jihlava 06.09.2015 Stonařov "B" 6:5 Hybrálec 0 3 0
III. třída - Pelhřimov 05.09.2015 N. Rychnov "B" 9:1 Mnich 2 6 0
Divize D 15.08.2015 Rosice 0:0 Kozlovice 0 2 0
Zpátky nahoru