ZAORAL Vít

Zápasy jako hlavní rozhodčí

Souhrnné statistiky

Ročník Soutěž Z PEN ŽK ČK
2016/2017 MSFL 1 0 2 0
2016/2017 Divize D 4 4 20 2
2016/2017 III. třída, skupina B - Přerov 1 0 4 0
2016/2017 Divize E 2 0 8 0
2016/2017 Okresní přebor - Přerov 5 1 28 3
2015/2016 I.B třída, skupina C - Olomoucký kraj 1 0 3 0
2015/2016 I.B třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 1 0 0 0
2015/2016 III. třída, skupina B - Přerov 1 0 6 0
2015/2016 Krajský přebor - Královéhradecký kraj 1 0 8 1
2015/2016 I.A třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 2 0 9 0
2015/2016 Okresní přebor - Přerov 4 0 13 0
2015/2016 Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 11 3 51 2

Seznam zápasů

Soutěž Datum Domácí Hosté PEN ŽK ČK
Okresní přebor - Přerov 28.05.2017 Radslavice 7:0 Pavlovice 0 2 0
MSFL 27.05.2017 Blansko 1:0 Olomouc "B" 0 2 0
Divize D 29.04.2017 Uherský Brod 7:1 Tasovice 1 4 0
Okresní přebor - Přerov 22.04.2017 Býškovice/H. Újezd 3:7 Hustopeče 1 8 1
Okresní přebor - Přerov 09.04.2017 Domaželice 0:1 Radslavice 0 5 0
Divize D 08.04.2017 Bzenec 4:1 Polná 1 8 1
Divize D 13.11.2016 Velká Bíteš 0:2 Břeclav 0 4 0
Divize D 15.10.2016 Hodonín 3:1 Pelhřimov 2 4 1
III. třída, skupina B - Přerov 08.10.2016 Dukla Hranice 0:4 Skalička 0 4 0
Divize E 28.09.2016 Rýmařov 1:2 Jeseník 0 5 0
Okresní přebor - Přerov 17.09.2016 Býškovice/H. Újezd 3:3 Opatovice "B" 0 6 1
Divize E 28.08.2016 Frýdlant n.O. 0:0 Hranice 0 3 0
Okresní přebor - Přerov 14.08.2016 Soběchleby 1:4 Lipník"B" 0 7 1
Okresní přebor - Přerov 18.06.2016 Býškovice/H. Újezd 4:5 Soběchleby 0 3 0
I.B třída, skupina C - Olomoucký kraj 04.06.2016 Nový Malín 1:1 Lesnice 0 3 0
I.A třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 25.05.2016 Lutín 0:0 Lipová 0 6 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 15.05.2016 Mohelnice B 3:2 Dolany 1 5 1
Okresní přebor - Přerov 08.05.2016 Opatovice "B" 5:0 Stará Ves 0 0 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 01.05.2016 SULKO-Zábřeh 1:0 Litovel 0 6 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 17.04.2016 Kojetín - Koválovice 3:1 Šternberk 1 5 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 03.04.2016 SULKO-Zábřeh 1:2 Šternberk 0 7 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 27.03.2016 Dolany 0:2 Kralice na Hané 0 4 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 15.11.2015 Ústí /okr.Přerov/ 2:2 Medlov 1 6 1
I.B třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 07.11.2015 Zvole 3:0 Otinoves 0 0 0
III. třída, skupina B - Přerov 28.10.2015 Žákovice 1:3 Horní Nětčice 0 6 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 25.10.2015 SULKO-Zábřeh 2:1 1. HFK Olomouc B 0 6 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 17.10.2015 Chválkovice 3:0 Kralice na Hané 0 3 0
Krajský přebor - Královéhradecký kraj 03.10.2015 FK Vysoká n/L. 2:7 Sokol Kratonohy 0 8 1
I.A třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 27.09.2015 Lipová 3:1 Lipník nad Bečvou 0 3 0
Okresní přebor - Přerov 13.09.2015 Skalička 2:1 Lazníky 0 4 0
Okresní přebor - Přerov 12.09.2015 Býškovice/H. Újezd 0:4 Želatovice "B" 0 6 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 06.09.2015 Kojetín - Koválovice 1:0 Mohelnice B 0 2 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 02.09.2015 Šternberk 1:2 Medlov 0 5 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 23.08.2015 Litovel 0:1 Medlov 0 2 0
Zpátky nahoru