POSPÍŠIL Pavel

Zápasy jako hlavní rozhodčí

Souhrnné statistiky

Ročník Soutěž Z PEN ŽK ČK
2016/2017 MSFL 1 0 3 0
2016/2017 I.A třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 1 0 5 0
2016/2017 Divize E 3 1 17 1
2016/2017 III. třída, skupina B - Přerov 1 0 2 1
2016/2017 III. třída, skupina A - Přerov 3 0 9 1
2016/2017 Okresní přebor - Přerov 5 2 24 1
2016/2017 Divize D 4 1 29 1
2015/2016 I.A třída, skupina A - Olomoucký kraj 2 1 9 0
2015/2016 I.B třída, skupina A - Olomoucký kraj 3 1 9 2
2015/2016 I.A třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 1 0 5 0
2015/2016 Okresní přebor - Přerov 4 1 19 0
2015/2016 I.B třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 2 0 8 0
2015/2016 Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 11 5 61 3
2015/2016 III. třída, skupina A - Přerov 1 0 4 0

Seznam zápasů

Soutěž Datum Domácí Hosté PEN ŽK ČK
MSFL 14.05.2017 Vel. Meziříčí 2:2 Hulín 0 3 0
Divize D 10.05.2017 Vrchovina 2:1 Velká Bíteš 0 11 1
I.A třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 07.05.2017 Slavonín 1:4 Lipová 0 5 0
Divize D 22.04.2017 Břeclav 1:1 Rosice 0 5 0
Okresní přebor - Přerov 02.04.2017 Radslavice 5:3 Hustopeče 0 7 1
Divize E 26.03.2017 Opava "B" 1:0 Pustá Polom 0 5 1
Divize E 12.11.2016 Nové Sady 1:2 Kozlovice 1 8 0
Divize E 16.10.2016 Pustá Polom 1:3 Petrovice 0 4 0
III. třída, skupina A - Přerov 15.10.2016 Tovačov "B" 2:2 Brodek "B" 0 6 1
Okresní přebor - Přerov 02.10.2016 Lobodice 2:5 Haná Měrovice, z.s. 1 2 0
III. třída, skupina A - Přerov 01.10.2016 Polkovice 0:1 KMK Zubr 0 2 0
Okresní přebor - Přerov 24.09.2016 Stará Ves 2:1 Prosenice 0 6 0
Divize D 18.09.2016 Slavičín 1:1 Polná 0 6 0
Okresní přebor - Přerov 17.09.2016 Čekyně 4:1 Stará Ves 1 5 0
III. třída, skupina B - Přerov 11.09.2016 Skalička 2:0 Černotín 0 2 1
III. třída, skupina A - Přerov 10.09.2016 Říkovice 1:1 KMK Zubr 0 1 0
Okresní přebor - Přerov 28.08.2016 Lobodice 1:3 Prosenice 0 4 0
Divize D 21.08.2016 Stará Říše 1:1 Uherský Brod 1 7 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Olomoucký kraj 12.06.2016 Ústí B 3:3 Pivín 1 4 2
Okresní přebor - Přerov 11.06.2016 Býškovice/H. Újezd 0:6 Opatovice "B" 0 4 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 29.05.2016 SULKO-Zábřeh 5:0 Chválkovice 1 3 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 22.05.2016 Ústí /okr.Přerov/ 1:3 Šternberk 0 5 0
Okresní přebor - Přerov 08.05.2016 Lobodice 1:2 Hustopeče 0 5 0
I.A třída, skupina A - Olomoucký kraj 07.05.2016 Maletín 3:1 Haňovice 1 6 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 24.04.2016 1. HFK Olomouc B 0:0 Mohelnice B 0 4 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Olomoucký kraj 16.04.2016 Horní Moštěnice 1:4 Tovačov 0 2 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 02.04.2016 Hněvotín 0:2 Dolany 0 7 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 27.03.2016 Medlov 0:0 Mohelnice B 0 6 1
I.A třída, skupina A - Olomoucký kraj 08.11.2015 Konice 1:1 Bohuňovice 0 3 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 24.10.2015 Hněvotín 2:4 Chválkovice 1 6 1
Okresní přebor - Přerov 18.10.2015 Domaželice 4:0 Radslavice 1 5 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 17.10.2015 Jeseník 1:1 Šternberk 1 9 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 11.10.2015 Kojetín - Koválovice 0:5 Ústí /okr.Přerov/ 1 4 1
I.B třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 10.10.2015 Slavonín 1:2 Velká Bystřice 0 4 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Olomoucký kraj 26.09.2015 Kojetín - Koválovice B 2:2 Nezamyslice 0 3 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 23.09.2015 1. HFK Olomouc B 0:2 Velké Losiny 1 6 0
I.A třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 13.09.2015 Bělotín 0:3 Lutín 0 5 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 12.09.2015 Chválkovice 1:1 Litovel 0 5 0
Okresní přebor - Přerov 05.09.2015 Pavlovice 1:1 Radslavice 0 5 0
I.B třída, skupina B - Olomoucký kraj 29.08.2015 Zvole 1:1 Leština 0 4 0
Krajský přebor - Olomoucký kraj 23.08.2015 Velké Losiny 3:3 Hněvotín 0 6 0
III. třída, skupina A - Přerov 15.08.2015 Uhřičice 1:4 Polkovice 0 4 0
Zpátky nahoru