POPELÁK Luboš

Zápasy jako hlavní rozhodčí

Souhrnné statistiky

Ročník Soutěž Z PEN ŽK ČK
2016/2017 Okresní přebor - Vyškov 2 0 6 0
2016/2017 III. třída, skupina A - Vyškov 1 1 2 0
2016/2017 Divize E 3 1 18 1
2016/2017 MSFL 8 1 37 1
2016/2017 Divize D 7 2 46 3
2015/2016 Okresní přebor - Vyškov 1 0 3 0
2015/2016 MSFL 1 1 3 0
2015/2016 IV. třída, skupina A - Vyškov 1 0 2 0
2015/2016 III. třída, skupina A - Vyškov 1 0 5 0
2015/2016 Divize E 3 2 24 3
2015/2016 Divize D 11 4 44 2

Seznam zápasů

Soutěž Datum Domácí Hosté PEN ŽK ČK
Okresní přebor - Vyškov 18.06.2017 Brankovice 4:3 Bohdalice 0 1 0
Okresní přebor - Vyškov 11.06.2017 Radslavice 3:2 Nesovice 0 5 0
MSFL 27.05.2017 Hlučín 0:2 Hulín 0 5 0
Divize D 13.05.2017 Bystřice n. P. 1:0 Pelhřimov 0 6 0
MSFL 03.05.2017 Otrokovice 2:1 Třebíč 0 6 0
Divize D 29.04.2017 Holešov 3:0 Bzenec 0 8 1
Divize D 16.04.2017 Slavičín 2:0 Břeclav 0 6 0
MSFL 09.04.2017 Slovácko "B" 0:0 Olomouc "B" 0 6 0
MSFL 26.03.2017 Uničov 1:0 Blansko 1 3 0
Divize D 18.03.2017 Hodonín 4:5 Uherský Brod 1 11 1
Divize D 05.11.2016 Rosice 3:0 Stará Říše 0 6 0
Divize E 23.10.2016 Kozlovice 3:1 Šumperk 1 10 1
MSFL 09.10.2016 Zlín "B" 0:0 Třebíč 0 4 0
III. třída, skupina A - Vyškov 28.09.2016 TJ Lysovice 7:1 TJ.Kučerov 1 2 0
MSFL 24.09.2016 1. HFK Olomouc 0:0 Mohelnice 0 5 1
Divize E 17.09.2016 Petrovice 0:1 Nové Sady 0 6 0
MSFL 10.09.2016 Petřkovice 2:2 Vel. Meziříčí 0 6 0
Divize D 04.09.2016 Pelhřimov 1:2 Břeclav 0 3 0
Divize E 03.09.2016 Přerov 1:0 Nové Sady 0 2 0
MSFL 20.08.2016 Líšeň 0:3 Třebíč 0 2 0
Divize D 07.08.2016 Polná 2:0 Tasovice 1 6 1
Okresní přebor - Vyškov 18.06.2016 Brankovice 4:1 Vícemilice 0 3 0
Divize D 05.06.2016 Žďár n. Sázavou 3:4 Blansko 1 6 0
MSFL 22.05.2016 Vel. Meziříčí 7:2 Kroměříž 1 3 0
Divize D 14.05.2016 Rosice 2:0 Šumperk 1 3 1
IV. třída, skupina A - Vyškov 01.05.2016 Brankovice B 0:0 Hoštice B 0 2 0
Divize D 24.04.2016 Pelhřimov 0:0 Bystřice n. P. 0 5 0
Divize D 16.04.2016 Přerov 3:1 Ždírec n. D. 2 6 0
Divize E 02.04.2016 Velké Karlovice 2:0 Krnov 0 8 1
Divize D 26.03.2016 Uherský Brod 4:0 Polná 0 2 0
Divize D 14.11.2015 Žďár n. Sázavou 2:1 Uherský Brod 0 6 0
Divize E 07.11.2015 Rýmařov 3:0 Velké Karlovice 1 8 0
Divize D 01.11.2015 Šumperk 1:3 Bystřice n. P. 0 2 0
III. třída, skupina A - Vyškov 18.10.2015 FKD B 3:2 TJ Habrovany, o.s. 0 5 0
Divize D 17.10.2015 Přerov 4:1 Polná 0 3 0
Divize D 11.10.2015 Kozlovice 2:4 Hodonín 0 3 1
Divize D 06.09.2015 Stará Říše 3:0 Šumperk 0 5 0
Divize E 29.08.2015 Nové Sady 2:1 Petřkovice 1 8 2
Divize D 08.08.2015 Blansko 3:0 Přerov 0 3 0
Zpátky nahoru