VEJTASA Simon

Zápasy jako hlavní rozhodčí

Souhrnné statistiky

Ročník Soutěž Z PEN ŽK ČK
2016/2017 I.B třída, skupina C - Jihomoravský kraj 1 0 6 1
2016/2017 Divize E 1 0 2 0
2016/2017 III. třída - Brno-město 1 1 8 0
2016/2017 MSFL 7 4 39 2
2016/2017 Divize D 9 3 49 2
2015/2016 MSFL 1 0 6 0
2015/2016 III. třída, skupina B - Vyškov 1 0 0 0
2015/2016 III. třída - Brno-město 2 0 3 1
2015/2016 III. třída, skupina A - Vyškov 1 0 5 0
2015/2016 I.A třída, skupina A - Jihomoravský kraj 1 0 4 0
2015/2016 I.B třída, skupina C - Jihomoravský kraj 1 0 8 2
2015/2016 Divize E 1 0 6 0
2015/2016 Divize D 5 1 28 2

Seznam zápasů

Soutěž Datum Domácí Hosté PEN ŽK ČK
Divize D 04.06.2017 Pelhřimov 1:1 Uherský Brod 0 5 0
MSFL 21.05.2017 Slovácko "B" 0:1 Uničov 0 1 0
Divize D 07.05.2017 Brumov 2:1 Holešov 0 6 0
Divize D 29.04.2017 Hodonín 1:3 Vrchovina 0 8 1
Divize D 16.04.2017 Žďár n. Sázavou 3:0 Bzenec 0 3 0
MSFL 08.04.2017 1. HFK Olomouc 1:1 Vel. Meziříčí 0 3 0
Divize D 18.03.2017 Rosice 0:0 Holešov 0 5 0
Divize D 29.10.2016 Hodonín 2:2 Rosice 1 11 1
MSFL 22.10.2016 Olomouc "B" 4:0 Blansko 1 7 0
I.B třída, skupina C - Jihomoravský kraj 15.10.2016 RAFK 4:0 Hovorany 0 6 1
Divize D 09.10.2016 Tasovice 2:2 Holešov 1 4 0
MSFL 01.10.2016 Kroměříž 0:3 Třebíč 1 9 0
Divize D 25.09.2016 Polná 3:3 Rosice 1 3 0
MSFL 11.09.2016 Zlín "B" 2:2 Uničov 1 3 0
MSFL 03.09.2016 Hulín 2:1 MSK Vyškov 1 13 2
Divize E 27.08.2016 Nové Sady 1:1 Havířov 0 2 0
III. třída - Brno-město 21.08.2016 Chrlice B 4:3 Bílovice 1 8 0
MSFL 14.08.2016 Uničov 4:2 Vel. Meziříčí 0 3 0
Divize D 07.08.2016 Slavičín 2:0 Holešov 0 4 0
MSFL 28.05.2016 Kroměříž 0:0 Mohelnice 0 6 0
III. třída - Brno-město 22.05.2016 St. Lískovec B 3:4 Řícmanice 0 3 1
III. třída, skupina B - Vyškov 15.05.2016 SK Nížkovice 8:1 Velešovice 0 0 0
Divize D 08.05.2016 Šumperk 3:0 Polná 0 5 0
Divize D 01.05.2016 Tasovice 1:1 Havlíčkův Brod 0 9 1
Divize D 24.04.2016 Stará Říše 0:3 Rosice 0 5 1
III. třída - Brno-město 15.11.2015 Chrlice B 7:2 St. Lískovec B 0 0 0
III. třída, skupina A - Vyškov 25.10.2015 Opatovice 3:1 Sokol Švábenice 0 5 0
I.A třída, skupina A - Jihomoravský kraj 24.10.2015 Miroslav 4:0 Hrušovany 0 4 0
I.B třída, skupina C - Jihomoravský kraj 18.10.2015 Hroznová Lhota 0:3 Velká nad Vel. 0 8 2
Divize E 03.10.2015 Vsetín 0:1 Nové Sady 0 6 0
Divize D 12.09.2015 Přerov 1:0 Stará Říše 1 8 0
Divize D 23.08.2015 Pelhřimov 4:1 Šumperk 0 1 0
Zpátky nahoru