GASNÁREK Michal

Zápasy jako hlavní rozhodčí

Souhrnné statistiky

Ročník Soutěž Z PEN ŽK ČK
2016/2017 III. třída, skupina A - Hodonín 1 0 0 0
2016/2017 Divize E 1 0 3 1
2016/2017 Okresní přebor - Hodonín 2 0 11 1
2016/2017 III. třída, skupina B - Hodonín 2 1 11 0
2016/2017 MSFL 5 2 25 1
2016/2017 III. třída, skupina C - Hodonín 1 0 5 0
2016/2017 Divize D 2 0 17 2
2015/2016 III. třída, skupina B - Brno-venkov 1 1 3 0
2015/2016 MSFL 1 0 4 0
2015/2016 III. třída, skupina B - Hodonín 3 1 8 0
2015/2016 Divize D 6 3 30 0
2015/2016 III. třída, skupina A - Hodonín 2 0 4 0
2015/2016 IV. třída, skupina B - Hodonín 1 0 1 0
2015/2016 Divize E 1 0 2 0

Seznam zápasů

Soutěž Datum Domácí Hosté PEN ŽK ČK
III. třída, skupina A - Hodonín 28.05.2017 Mikulčice B 5:3 Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
Divize E 27.05.2017 Velké Karlovice 4:0 Petrovice 0 3 1
MSFL 22.04.2017 Petřkovice 1:1 Blansko 1 6 0
III. třída, skupina B - Hodonín 02.04.2017 Sokol Domanín 4:3 Bohuslavice 0 4 0
MSFL 25.03.2017 Kroměříž 3:0 Vel. Meziříčí 1 2 0
MSFL 06.11.2016 Otrokovice 5:0 Kroměříž 0 5 0
Okresní přebor - Hodonín 23.10.2016 KOVO Ždánice 2:0 SK Svatobořice A 0 7 1
MSFL 15.10.2016 Mohelnice 1:1 MSK Vyškov 0 9 1
Okresní přebor - Hodonín 11.09.2016 St. Poddvorov 2:0 D. Bojanovice 0 4 0
Divize D 11.09.2016 Brumov 3:1 Stará Říše 0 9 1
III. třída, skupina B - Hodonín 21.08.2016 TJ Vlast Ježov 2:2 Sokol Žeravice 1 7 0
MSFL 20.08.2016 MSK Vyškov 2:0 Zlín "B" 0 3 0
III. třída, skupina C - Hodonín 07.08.2016 Sokol Petrov 4:3 FK Suchov 0 5 0
Divize D 06.08.2016 Rosice 2:0 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 8 1
Divize D 12.06.2016 Kozlovice 2:1 Rosice 1 3 0
III. třída, skupina B - Brno-venkov 29.05.2016 Kuřim B 3:1 Oslavany 1 3 0
III. třída, skupina B - Hodonín 15.05.2016 Sokol Vlkoš 4:0 TJ Vlast Ježov 1 2 0
MSFL 14.05.2016 Hulín 2:1 Vítkovice 0 4 0
III. třída, skupina B - Hodonín 08.05.2016 Sokol Radějov 3:1 Agro Vnorovy A 0 2 0
III. třída, skupina B - Hodonín 01.05.2016 Sokol Petrov 1:0 TJ Vlast Ježov 0 4 0
Divize D 30.04.2016 Přerov 1:2 Šumperk 0 7 0
III. třída, skupina A - Hodonín 10.04.2016 Dr. Bukovany 0:1 Sokol Čejč 0 2 0
Divize D 03.04.2016 Tasovice 1:1 Kozlovice 1 4 0
Divize D 08.11.2015 Vrchovina 0:3 Polná 0 3 0
Divize D 04.10.2015 Stará Říše 3:1 Vrchovina 1 12 0
III. třída, skupina A - Hodonín 13.09.2015 Sokol Čejč 3:1 Baník Dubňany B 0 2 0
Divize D 09.09.2015 Polná 1:2 Bystřice n. P. 0 1 0
IV. třída, skupina B - Hodonín 23.08.2015 Nová Lhota 0:4 Hrubá Vrbka 0 1 0
Divize E 08.08.2015 Hranice 1:2 Nové Sady 0 2 0
Zpátky nahoru