BLAHETA Josef

Zápasy jako hlavní rozhodčí

Souhrnné statistiky

Ročník Soutěž Z PEN ŽK ČK
2016/2017 IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 12 0 8 0
2016/2017 IV. třída, skupina B - Klatovy 4 0 4 0
2016/2017 III. třída - Klatovy 27 0 41 0
2015/2016 IV. třída, skupina B - Klatovy 1 0 0 0
2015/2016 IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 23 0 26 0
2015/2016 III. třída - Klatovy 19 2 38 0

Seznam zápasů

Soutěž Datum Domácí Hosté PEN ŽK ČK
III. třída - Klatovy 17.06.2017 S. Plánice 1:0 S. Zavlekov 0 3 0
III. třída - Klatovy 11.06.2017 Dukla Janovice B 3:2 pen Svatobor Hrádek B 0 2 0
IV. třída, skupina B - Klatovy 10.06.2017 Sokol Veřechov 5:1 TJ Milčice 0 2 0
III. třída - Klatovy 03.06.2017 SRK Ž. Ruda 4:0 Tatran V.Hydčice 0 0 0
III. třída - Klatovy 28.05.2017 S. Zavlekov 3:2 S. Mochtín B 0 2 0
III. třída - Klatovy 27.05.2017 ARBO Velhartice 2:0 Svatobor Hrádek B 0 0 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 21.05.2017 TJ Měcholupy B 5:4 S. Měčín B 0 2 0
IV. třída, skupina B - Klatovy 14.05.2017 Sokol Pačejov B 4:3 pen TJ Soběšice 0 0 0
III. třída - Klatovy 13.05.2017 Tatran V.Hydčice 2:1 S. Mochtín B 0 2 0
III. třída - Klatovy 07.05.2017 S. Mochtín B 3:0 FK Svéradice B 0 1 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 06.05.2017 S. Křenice 4:0 SK Ježovy 0 2 0
IV. třída, skupina B - Klatovy 30.04.2017 Sokol Pačejov B 2:3 pen Sokol Veřechov 0 2 0
III. třída - Klatovy 29.04.2017 ARBO Velhartice 2:3 SRK Ž. Ruda 0 0 0
III. třída - Klatovy 22.04.2017 S. Plánice 2:3 FK Svéradice B 0 3 0
III. třída - Klatovy 16.04.2017 Dukla Janovice B 3:2 TJ Bezděkov 0 1 0
III. třída - Klatovy 15.04.2017 SK Bolešiny B 0:1 S. Plánice 0 3 0
III. třída - Klatovy 09.04.2017 S. Zavlekov 3:1 Svatobor Hrádek B 0 1 0
III. třída - Klatovy 08.04.2017 S. Chudenice 2:0 Dukla Janovice B 0 2 0
III. třída - Klatovy 02.04.2017 SK Bolešiny B 0:3 TJ Žihobce 0 1 0
III. třída - Klatovy 26.03.2017 Dukla Janovice B 2:0 TJ Kašperské Hory 0 0 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 05.11.2016 SK Ježovy 1:2 pen S. Neznašovy 0 0 0
III. třída - Klatovy 30.10.2016 Svatobor Hrádek B 1:2 pen ARBO Velhartice 0 2 0
III. třída - Klatovy 29.10.2016 TJ Žihobce 4:3 pen Tatran V.Hydčice 0 4 0
III. třída - Klatovy 23.10.2016 Dukla Janovice B 1:2 S. Plánice 0 3 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 22.10.2016 SK Ježovy 2:3 TJ Měcholupy B 0 1 0
III. třída - Klatovy 15.10.2016 S. Plánice 5:2 TJ Kašperské Hory 0 1 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 09.10.2016 S. Měčín B 5:0 TJ Měcholupy B 0 1 0
III. třída - Klatovy 08.10.2016 S. Chudenice 9:2 S. Zavlekov 0 3 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 02.10.2016 TJ Měcholupy B 2:6 S. Vrhaveč B 0 1 0
III. třída - Klatovy 01.10.2016 S. Plánice 2:0 Svatobor Hrádek B 0 0 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 28.09.2016 FK Okula Nýrsko B 4:0 S. Neznašovy 0 0 0
III. třída - Klatovy 25.09.2016 Dukla Janovice B 6:1 Tatran V.Hydčice 0 0 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 24.09.2016 TJ Spůle 2:1 S. Dlažov 0 0 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 11.09.2016 S. Vrhaveč B 3:0 S. Dlažov 0 0 0
III. třída - Klatovy 10.09.2016 S. Plánice 5:0 S. Mochtín B 0 2 0
III. třída - Klatovy 03.09.2016 S. Chudenice 5:1 TJ Kašperské Hory 0 4 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 28.08.2016 S. Neznašovy 3:0 S. Křenice 0 1 0
IV. třída, skupina B - Klatovy 27.08.2016 S. N. Hory 1:2 Sokol Veřechov 0 0 0
III. třída - Klatovy 21.08.2016 S. Zavlekov 0:2 S. Plánice 0 1 0
III. třída - Klatovy 13.08.2016 ARBO Velhartice 2:1 TJ Kašperské Hory 0 0 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 18.06.2016 S. Neznašovy 2:3 S. Dlažov 0 2 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 18.06.2016 TJ Měcholupy B 1:2 S. Křenice 0 2 0
III. třída - Klatovy 12.06.2016 TJ Bezděkov 5:6 pen ARBO Velhartice 0 0 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 11.06.2016 S. Dlažov 5:2 S. Vrhaveč B 0 0 0
III. třída - Klatovy 04.06.2016 Start Dešenice 0:1 pen FC Švihov 0 2 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 29.05.2016 S. Měčín B 4:3 pen S. Vrhaveč B 0 4 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 22.05.2016 FK Okula Nýrsko B 7:2 S. N. Hory 0 0 0
III. třída - Klatovy 21.05.2016 S. Plánice 3:2 Tatran V.Hydčice 0 4 0
III. třída - Klatovy 15.05.2016 Dukla Janovice B 1:2 pen SRK Ž. Ruda 0 0 0
III. třída - Klatovy 14.05.2016 FC Švihov 2:1 TJ Žihobce 0 2 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 08.05.2016 TJ Spůle 1:4 S. Vrhaveč B 0 1 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 07.05.2016 SK Ježovy 0:6 S. Dlažov 0 1 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 01.05.2016 S. Neznašovy 1:5 FK Okula Nýrsko B 0 0 0
III. třída - Klatovy 30.04.2016 S. Plánice 2:1 ARBO Velhartice 0 3 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 23.04.2016 S. Křenice 1:2 SK Bolešiny B 0 0 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 17.04.2016 S. Vrhaveč B 4:5 pen S. Týnec 0 1 0
III. třída - Klatovy 16.04.2016 S. Chudenice 1:0 S. Zavlekov 0 1 0
III. třída - Klatovy 09.04.2016 SRK Ž. Ruda 5:2 ARBO Velhartice 0 0 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 03.04.2016 SK Bolešiny B 3:4 pen S. N. Hory 0 2 0
III. třída - Klatovy 27.03.2016 Dukla Janovice B 4:2 FC Švihov 0 0 0
III. třída - Klatovy 01.11.2015 Dukla Janovice B 2:3 pen S. Plánice 1 4 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 31.10.2015 S. Dlažov 1:0 S. Neznašovy 0 0 0
III. třída - Klatovy 25.10.2015 FK Svéradice B 0:1 FK Budětice 0 5 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 18.10.2015 S. Měčín B 6:1 S. Neznašovy 0 1 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 17.10.2015 S. Křenice 0:2 S. Týnec 0 1 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 11.10.2015 S. Vrhaveč B 3:4 pen S. Měčín B 0 3 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 10.10.2015 S. Týnec 5:1 SK Ježovy 0 0 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 04.10.2015 S. Neznašovy 3:0 TJ Spůle 0 0 0
III. třída - Klatovy 03.10.2015 S. Plánice 1:2 pen S. Zavlekov 0 0 0
III. třída - Klatovy 26.09.2015 FK Budětice 3:1 S. Chudenice 0 4 0
III. třída - Klatovy 20.09.2015 Dukla Janovice B 4:2 FK Budětice 1 4 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 19.09.2015 SK Bolešiny B 1:2 FK Okula Nýrsko B 0 3 0
III. třída - Klatovy 13.09.2015 TJ Bezděkov 2:0 Dukla Janovice B 0 1 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 12.09.2015 S. Křenice 3:2 pen S. Měčín B 0 0 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 06.09.2015 TJ Měcholupy B 2:1 TJ Spůle 0 1 0
IV. třída, skupina B - Klatovy 05.09.2015 Sokol Myslív 4:3 Sokol Kolinec 0 0 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 30.08.2015 SK Ježovy 0:1 SK Bolešiny B 0 1 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 29.08.2015 S. Týnec 3:1 S. Vrhaveč B 0 0 0
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 23.08.2015 S. Vrhaveč B 3:0 S. Křenice 0 3 0
III. třída - Klatovy 22.08.2015 FC Švihov 3:0 Dukla Janovice B 0 3 0
III. třída - Klatovy 16.08.2015 Dukla Janovice B 4:0 Tatran V.Hydčice 0 1 0
III. třída - Klatovy 09.08.2015 S. Zavlekov 1:3 FK Svéradice B 0 4 0
III. třída - Klatovy 08.08.2015 Tatran V.Hydčice 2:1 FC Švihov 0 0 0
Zpátky nahoru