BRŮHA Radek

Zápasy jako hlavní rozhodčí

Souhrnné statistiky

Ročník Soutěž Z PEN ŽK ČK
2016/2017 I.A třída - Plzeňský kraj 1 0 2 0
2016/2017 IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 1 0 0 0
2016/2017 III. třída - Klatovy 2 1 5 0
2016/2017 I.B třída, skupina C - Plzeňský kraj 1 1 5 0
2016/2017 IV. třída, skupina B - Klatovy 1 0 0 0
2016/2017 I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 8 2 24 0
2016/2017 I.B třída, skupina B - Plzeňský kraj 3 1 13 1
2016/2017 Okresní přebor - Klatovy 9 1 30 2
2015/2016 IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 1 0 0 0
2015/2016 III. třída - Klatovy 4 0 10 1
2015/2016 I.B třída, skupina B - Plzeňský kraj 3 0 7 0
2015/2016 Okresní přebor - Klatovy 1 1 3 0
2015/2016 I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 9 4 32 3

Seznam zápasů

Soutěž Datum Domácí Hosté PEN ŽK ČK
I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 17.06.2017 Č.Kubice 2:12 TJ Slavoj Koloveč 0 0 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 04.06.2017 TJ Sokol Postřekov 2:1 pen TJ Chodský Újezd 0 5 0
I.A třída - Plzeňský kraj 21.05.2017 TJ Keramika Chlumčany 2:1 pen TJ Košutka Plzeň 0 2 0
III. třída - Klatovy 14.05.2017 Dukla Janovice B 0:3 SRK Ž. Ruda 1 1 0
I.B třída, skupina B - Plzeňský kraj 06.05.2017 TJ Haas Chanovice 7:1 SK Klatovy B 0 6 1
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 30.04.2017 S. Vrhaveč B 7:0 S. Týnec 0 0 0
Okresní přebor - Klatovy 23.04.2017 S. Malý Bor 2:0 Start Dešenice 0 6 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 22.04.2017 TJ ZD Meclov 3:0 TJ Sokol Bor 0 4 0
Okresní přebor - Klatovy 15.04.2017 Start Dešenice 3:1 TJ Nezamyslice 0 7 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 09.04.2017 Mrákov A 2:0 FK Staňkov 0 4 0
III. třída - Klatovy 08.04.2017 SRK Ž. Ruda 2:1 pen SK Bolešiny B 0 4 0
Okresní přebor - Klatovy 25.03.2017 TJ Měcholupy 4:1 S. Velký Bor 0 6 2
I.B třída, skupina B - Plzeňský kraj 19.11.2016 TJ Svat. Hrádek 3:1 SK Kovodr. Strážov 1 5 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 06.11.2016 Č.Kubice 4:1 Planá A 0 5 0
I.B třída, skupina C - Plzeňský kraj 29.10.2016 TJ Tatran Třemošná 3:1 TJ DIOSS Nýřany 1 5 0
Okresní přebor - Klatovy 23.10.2016 SK Bolešiny 2:3 Start Luby B 0 1 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 15.10.2016 TJ ZD Meclov 5:1 TJ Chodský Újezd 0 3 0
IV. třída, skupina B - Klatovy 08.10.2016 Sokol Kolinec 20:0 TJ Soběšice 0 0 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 02.10.2016 TJ Hr. Částkov 4:11 TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá 1 0 0
Okresní přebor - Klatovy 24.09.2016 Dukla Janovice 1:8 SK Bolešiny 0 2 0
Okresní přebor - Klatovy 18.09.2016 S. Hradešice 7:2 Dukla Janovice 0 1 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 04.09.2016 FC Dynamo H.Týn 3:2 pen TJ Sokol Bor 1 3 0
I.B třída, skupina B - Plzeňský kraj 27.08.2016 FK Žákava 3:2 SK Petřín Plzeň B 0 2 0
Okresní přebor - Klatovy 20.08.2016 TJ Měcholupy 0:3 S. Vrhaveč 1 3 0
Okresní přebor - Klatovy 13.08.2016 S. Velký Bor 2:1 pen S. Běšiny 0 4 0
III. třída - Klatovy 18.06.2016 Tatran V.Hydčice 2:1 pen Dukla Janovice B 0 1 0
I.B třída, skupina B - Plzeňský kraj 18.06.2016 TJ Haas Chanovice 4:1 TJ Přeštice B 0 2 0
III. třída - Klatovy 12.06.2016 FK Svéradice B 1:0 S. Zavlekov 0 0 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 29.05.2016 TJ Slavoj Koloveč 7:2 TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá 0 0 0
III. třída - Klatovy 28.05.2016 S. Chudenice 5:3 TJ Žihobce 0 4 1
IV. třída, skupina A - Klatovy 30.04.2016 S. N. Hory 7:1 SK Ježovy 0 0 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 23.04.2016 První chodská Klenčí 0:3 FK Staňkov 0 3 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 17.04.2016 TJ Tatran Chodov 0:2 TJ Start Tlumačov 1 6 1
I.B třída, skupina B - Plzeňský kraj 09.04.2016 TJ Sokol Merklín 1:3 FK Žákava 0 1 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 27.03.2016 TJ Start Bělá n/Rad. 5:3 TJ Sokol Bor 1 4 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 01.11.2015 TJ Start Bělá n/Rad. 3:0 TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá 0 0 0
III. třída - Klatovy 31.10.2015 FK Budětice 2:1 pen SRK Ž. Ruda 0 5 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 11.10.2015 První chodská Klenčí 0:5 TJ Slavoj Koloveč 0 5 0
I.B třída, skupina B - Plzeňský kraj 03.10.2015 TJ Sokol Merklín 2:3 TJ Sokol Losiná 0 4 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 27.09.2015 TJ Tatran Chodov 2:3 pen TJ Sokol Bor 1 6 2
Okresní přebor - Klatovy 20.09.2015 S. Běšiny 2:3 pen SK Bolešiny 1 3 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 12.09.2015 TJ ZD Meclov 0:1 TJ Sparta Dlouhý Újezd 0 1 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 23.08.2015 FK Staňkov 4:2 TJ Sokol Postřekov 1 7 0
Zpátky nahoru