OPOČENSKÝ Vojtěch

Zápasy jako hlavní rozhodčí

Souhrnné statistiky

Ročník Soutěž Z PEN ŽK ČK
2016/2017 Divize A 1 0 5 1
2016/2017 Divize B 1 0 3 0
2016/2017 Divize C 8 1 30 0
2015/2016 Okresní přebor - Praha-východ 1 0 3 0
2015/2016 I.A třída, skupina B - Praha 1 0 7 0
2015/2016 II. třída, skupina A - Praha 1 0 0 0
2015/2016 Pražský přebor - Praha 11 0 53 4
2015/2016 I.A třída, skupina A - Praha 2 0 11 0

Seznam zápasů

Soutěž Datum Domácí Hosté PEN ŽK ČK
Divize C 18.06.2017 Turnov 4:3 Trutnov 0 3 0
Divize C 10.06.2017 Vysoké Mýto 0:1 pen Ostrá 0 2 0
Divize C 27.05.2017 Kratonohy 5:3 Chrastava 1 2 0
Divize C 29.04.2017 Náchod 1:4 Turnov 0 7 0
Divize C 01.04.2017 Kratonohy 1:2 pen Kolín 0 4 0
Divize C 18.03.2017 Kutná Hora 0:3 Trutnov 0 3 0
Divize A 29.10.2016 Český Krumlov 2:0 Sušice 0 5 1
Divize C 02.10.2016 Turnov 1:3 Náchod 0 5 0
Divize B 11.09.2016 Brozany 6:0 Mostecký FK 0 3 0
Divize C 21.08.2016 Trutnov 1:2 Kutná Hora 0 4 0
Okresní přebor - Praha-východ 11.06.2016 Kostelec u Křížků 3:6 Mukařov 0 3 0
Pražský přebor - Praha 04.06.2016 ČAFC 1:1 Zličín 0 4 0
Pražský přebor - Praha 21.05.2016 Královice 1:0 Motorlet "B" 0 4 0
I.A třída, skupina A - Praha 12.05.2016 Uhříněves 3:2 D. Počernice 0 7 0
Pražský přebor - Praha 30.04.2016 ABC Braník 0:1 Uhelné Sklady 0 8 1
Pražský přebor - Praha 16.04.2016 Přední Kopanina 1:1 Střešovice 0 5 1
I.A třída, skupina B - Praha 10.04.2016 Lipence 1:0 Tempo 0 7 0
Pražský přebor - Praha 02.04.2016 ABC Braník 3:1 Motorlet "B" 0 8 1
Pražský přebor - Praha 13.03.2016 Třeboradice 2:3 Admira "B" 0 2 1
Pražský přebor - Praha 15.11.2015 Stodůlky 0:3 Admira "B" 0 1 0
Pražský přebor - Praha 25.10.2015 Třeboradice 5:1 Zličín 0 3 0
II. třída, skupina A - Praha 10.10.2015 Modřany "B" 2:0 Olymp 0 0 0
Pražský přebor - Praha 03.10.2015 Přední Kopanina 3:0 Uhelné Sklady 0 5 0
Pražský přebor - Praha 12.09.2015 Uhelné Sklady 2:3 Královice 0 9 0
I.A třída, skupina A - Praha 06.09.2015 Kyje 0:0 D. Chabry 0 4 0
Pražský přebor - Praha 15.08.2015 Vršovice 3:1 Motorlet "B" 0 4 0
Zpátky nahoru