CHVÁLA Michal

Zápasy jako hlavní rozhodčí

Souhrnné statistiky

Seznam zápasů

Soutěž Datum Domácí Hosté PEN ŽK ČK
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 17.06.2017 Popelín 4:5 Strmilov 0 2 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 28.05.2017 Hobzí 2:0 Suchdol "B" 0 1 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 06.05.2017 Studená 4:2 Č. Velenice "B" 0 7 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 22.04.2017 Staňkov 2:0 Hobzí 0 3 0
III. třída, skupina A - Jindřichův Hradec 15.04.2017 Horní Žďár 4:3 Rapšach 0 3 0
III. třída, skupina B - Jindřichův Hradec 08.04.2017 Peč 5:1 Cizkrajov 0 1 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 25.03.2017 Číměř 6:2 Suchdol "B" 1 2 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 06.11.2016 Staňkov 1:2 Novosedly 0 3 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 30.10.2016 Stráž 2:2 Halámky 0 5 0
III. třída, skupina A - Jindřichův Hradec 08.10.2016 Majdalena 1:5 Horní Žďár 1 2 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 01.10.2016 Studená 3:1 Halámky 1 4 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 25.09.2016 Stráž 0:3 Popelín 0 3 1
III. třída, skupina B - Jindřichův Hradec 17.09.2016 Jarošov 0:4 Dešná 0 1 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 10.09.2016 Kunžak 2:6 Číměř 1 5 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 21.08.2016 Staňkov 4:1 Kunžak 0 2 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 13.08.2016 Popelín 3:4 St. Hlína 0 8 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 18.06.2016 Studená 3:3 Číměř 1 2 1
III. třída, skupina B - Jindřichův Hradec 12.06.2016 Peč 9:0 Slavonice B 1 3 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 28.05.2016 St. Hlína 1:1 Klikov 0 5 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 21.05.2016 Strmilov 5:2 Řečice B 0 1 0
III. třída, skupina B - Jindřichův Hradec 14.05.2016 Kunžak 3:1 Peč 0 3 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 07.05.2016 Popelín 2:2 Staňkov 1 7 1
III. třída, skupina A - Jindřichův Hradec 30.04.2016 Lásenice 2:2 Plavsko 1 6 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 23.04.2016 Studená 4:0 Stráž 0 4 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 16.04.2016 Novosedly 1:1 Studená 0 2 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 09.04.2016 Číměř 5:1 Novosedly 0 5 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 14.11.2015 Číměř 6:4 Strmilov 1 1 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 07.11.2015 Studená 2:0 St. Hlína 0 6 0
III. třída, skupina B - Jindřichův Hradec 31.10.2015 Kunžak 5:0 St. Město 0 4 1
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 24.10.2015 Studená 4:1 Staňkov 0 5 0
III. třída, skupina A - Jindřichův Hradec 17.10.2015 Lodhéřov 4:2 Deštná 2 7 2
III. třída, skupina A - Jindřichův Hradec 11.10.2015 Deštná 5:3 Plavsko 0 6 0
III. třída, skupina A - Jindřichův Hradec 03.10.2015 Lásenice 1:1 Rapšach 1 9 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 26.09.2015 Strmilov 3:2 Stráž 0 3 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 20.09.2015 Řečice B 4:1 Popelín 0 5 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 12.09.2015 Studená 3:1 Novosedly 1 5 0
III. třída, skupina B - Jindřichův Hradec 05.09.2015 Jarošov 1:2 Peč 0 4 1
III. třída, skupina A - Jindřichův Hradec 30.08.2015 Plavsko 5:3 Majdalena 0 1 0
Okresní přebor - Jindřichův Hradec 22.08.2015 Strmilov 5:2 Číměř 0 4 0
Zpátky nahoru