HODEK Jakub

Zápasy jako hlavní rozhodčí

Souhrnné statistiky

Ročník Soutěž Z PEN ŽK ČK
2016/2017 Divize A 1 0 3 0
2016/2017 Divize C 2 0 11 1
2016/2017 Divize B 4 1 30 0
2016/2017 Okresní přebor - Plzeň-město 5 2 19 1
2015/2016 I.A třída - Plzeňský kraj 1 0 3 0
2015/2016 I.B třída, skupina B - Plzeňský kraj 1 0 6 1
2015/2016 I.B třída, skupina C - Plzeňský kraj 1 0 13 1
2015/2016 Okresní přebor - Strakonice 1 0 5 0
2015/2016 I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 2 0 9 0
2015/2016 Okresní přebor - Plzeň-město 3 1 9 0
2015/2016 III. třída - Plzeň-město 3 2 6 0
2015/2016 Krajský přebor - Plzeňský kraj 12 4 56 9

Seznam zápasů

Soutěž Datum Domácí Hosté PEN ŽK ČK
Okresní přebor - Plzeň-město 10.06.2017 VS Plzeň 2:6 Plzeň - Hradiště 0 4 0
Divize A 28.05.2017 Jankov 0:1 Admira 0 3 0
Okresní přebor - Plzeň-město 21.05.2017 Košutka Plzeň B 0:6 Plzeň - Litice 1 2 0
Divize B 14.05.2017 Brozany 4:0 Český Brod 0 4 0
Divize C 23.04.2017 Kolín 2:1 Turnov 0 5 0
Divize B 16.04.2017 P. Nymburk 3:2 pen Štětí 1 12 0
Okresní přebor - Plzeň-město 02.04.2017 TJ Zruč B 1:0 Slovan Plzeň 0 5 1
Divize C 16.10.2016 Kolín 1:2 pen Přední Kopanina 0 6 1
Okresní přebor - Plzeň-město 09.10.2016 Sokol Lhota B 5:2 UNION Plzeň 1 0 0
Divize B 25.09.2016 Brozany 2:0 Hostouň 0 7 0
Divize B 04.09.2016 Hostouň 1:2 pen Nový Bor 0 7 0
Okresní přebor - Plzeň-město 28.08.2016 Sokol Lhota B 3:1 Plzeň - Litice 0 8 0
III. třída - Plzeň-město 19.06.2016 Plzeň-Letná "B" 2:3 Touškov "B" 0 4 0
I.A třída - Plzeňský kraj 18.06.2016 TJ Baník Stříbro 5:1 TJ Chodský Újezd 0 3 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 12.06.2016 TJ Sokol Postřekov 6:0 TJ Slavoj Stod 0 8 0
Krajský přebor - Plzeňský kraj 10.06.2016 Start Luby 0:4 Přeštice A 1 8 1
Krajský přebor - Plzeňský kraj 29.05.2016 FK Svéradice 2:4 Přeštice A 1 6 1
Krajský přebor - Plzeňský kraj 14.05.2016 SK Slavia Vejprnice 0:1 TJ Zruč 0 2 0
I.B třída, skupina B - Plzeňský kraj 08.05.2016 TJ Přeštice B 3:1 TJ Keramika Chlumčany 0 6 1
Krajský přebor - Plzeňský kraj 24.04.2016 Slavoj Mýto A 0:2 Jiskra Domažlice B 0 5 0
I.B třída, skupina C - Plzeňský kraj 02.04.2016 TJ Sokol Plasy 3:2 pen TJ Hrádek 0 13 1
Okresní přebor - Strakonice 27.03.2016 Junior 4:0 Bavorov 0 5 0
Krajský přebor - Plzeňský kraj 20.03.2016 FC Rokycany 1:0 pen FK Holýšov 0 0 1
Krajský přebor - Plzeňský kraj 14.11.2015 TJ Zruč 2:7 FK Holýšov 1 7 0
I.B třída, skupina A - Plzeňský kraj 07.11.2015 TJ Start Tlumačov 5:1 TJ Start Bělá n/Rad. 0 1 0
Krajský přebor - Plzeňský kraj 24.10.2015 Přeštice A 4:0 FK Svéradice 0 2 0
Krajský přebor - Plzeňský kraj 11.10.2015 FK Holýšov 4:0 FC Chotíkov 1932 0 6 1
Okresní přebor - Plzeň-město 04.10.2015 Lhota "B" 2:1 Union Plzeň 0 3 0
Krajský přebor - Plzeňský kraj 03.10.2015 SSC Bolevec 0:1 FC Rokycany 0 1 2
Okresní přebor - Plzeň-město 27.09.2015 VS Plzeň 7:2 Rapid Plzeň "B" 0 1 0
Krajský přebor - Plzeňský kraj 20.09.2015 Jiskra Domažlice B 5:2 Slavoj Mýto A 1 4 0
Krajský přebor - Plzeňský kraj 05.09.2015 FC Chotíkov 1932 2:3 pen SK Slavia Vejprnice 0 7 1
Okresní přebor - Plzeň-město 29.08.2015 Plzeň - Litice 0:5 Malesice 1 5 0
III. třída - Plzeň-město 23.08.2015 Křimice "B" 4:2 Touškov "B" 1 2 0
III. třída - Plzeň-město 22.08.2015 Union Plzeň "B" 5:2 VS Plzeň "B" 1 0 0
Krajský přebor - Plzeňský kraj 15.08.2015 TJ Sokol Lhota 3:2 pen Start Luby 0 8 2
Zpátky nahoru