Kovárník František

Statistiky

Funkce Datum Domácí Hosté
Trenér 17/06/2017 17:00 TJ Ústí nad Orlicí 3:1 FK Pardubice "B"
Trenér 10/06/2017 10:15 FK Pardubice "B" 3:0 Sparta Kutná Hora
Trenér 03/06/2017 17:00 FK Náchod 2:4 FK Pardubice "B"
Hlavní pořadatel 27/05/2017 17:00 FK Pardubice 2:1 FK Varnsdorf
Trenér 27/05/2017 10:15 FK Pardubice "B" 5:2 FK Turnov
Trenér 20/05/2017 17:00 TJ Spartak Chrastava 4:4 FK Pardubice "B"
Trenér 13/05/2017 16:00 FK Pardubice "B" 1:1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Hlavní pořadatel 13/05/2017 10:15 FK Pardubice 2:0 FK Fotbal Třinec
Trenér 06/05/2017 17:00 SD Ostrá 3:0 FK Pardubice "B"
Trenér 29/04/2017 16:00 FK Pardubice "B" 1:2 FK Letohrad
Trenér 22/04/2017 17:00 SK Vysoké Mýto 4:0 FK Pardubice "B"
Trenér 14/04/2017 11:00 FK Pardubice "B" 3:1 FC Přední Kopanina
Trenér 09/04/2017 16:30 MFK Trutnov 0:4 FK Pardubice "B"
Trenér 02/04/2017 15:00 FK Pardubice "B" 2:3 TJ Sokol Živanice
Trenér 25/03/2017 10:15 FK Kratonohy 1:2 FK Pardubice "B"
Trenér 18/03/2017 15:00 FK Pardubice "B" 1:1 FK Kolín
Trenér 12/03/2017 10:15 FK Pardubice "B" 2:2 FK Čáslav
Trenér 17/11/2016 10:30 FK Pardubice "B" 1:0 TJ Ústí nad Orlicí
Trenér 12/11/2016 10:15 Sparta Kutná Hora 2:0 FK Pardubice "B"
Trenér 06/11/2016 10:15 FK Pardubice "B" 6:1 FK Náchod
Trenér 30/10/2016 14:30 FK Turnov 1:2 FK Pardubice "B"
Trenér 22/10/2016 10:15 FK Pardubice "B" 1:1 TJ Spartak Chrastava
Trenér 16/10/2016 16:00 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2:0 FK Pardubice "B"
Trenér 08/10/2016 16:00 FK Pardubice "B" 2:1 SD Ostrá
Trenér 01/10/2016 16:30 FK Letohrad 5:0 FK Pardubice "B"
Trenér 24/09/2016 16:30 FK Pardubice "B" 1:3 SK Vysoké Mýto
Trenér 17/09/2016 17:00 FC Přední Kopanina 3:2 FK Pardubice "B"
Trenér 10/09/2016 17:00 FK Pardubice "B" 3:0 MFK Trutnov
Trenér 03/09/2016 17:00 TJ Sokol Živanice 2:2 FK Pardubice "B"
Trenér 27/08/2016 17:00 FK Pardubice "B" 0:3 FK Kratonohy
Hlavní pořadatel 27/08/2016 10:15 FK Pardubice 1:1 FK Baník Sokolov
Trenér 21/08/2016 17:00 FK Kolín 1:1 FK Pardubice "B"
Asistent 1 14/08/2016 17:00 FK Čáslav 1:0 FK Pardubice "B"
Trenér 18/06/2016 14:00 Slatiňany 2:0 Pardubice B
Trenér 09/06/2016 18:00 Pardubice B 3:0 Hlinsko
Trenér 04/06/2016 17:00 Přelouč 1:2 Pardubice B
Trenér 29/05/2016 10:15 Pardubice B 8:0 Letohrad B
Hlavní pořadatel 28/05/2016 17:00 FK Pardubice 3:2 FK Baník Sokolov
Trenér 22/05/2016 17:00 Polička 1:1 Pardubice B
Trenér 15/05/2016 16:30 Pardubice B 3:0 Žamberk
Trenér 08/05/2016 10:15 Pardubice B 1:1 Svitavy
Trenér 01/05/2016 17:00 Moravany 0:4 Pardubice B
Trenér 24/04/2016 10:15 Pardubice B 8:0 Lanškroun
Hlavní pořadatel 23/04/2016 10:15 FK Pardubice 1:0 MFK Frýdek-Místek
Trenér 16/04/2016 17:00 Choceň 1:1 Pardubice B
Trenér 09/04/2016 10:15 Pardubice B 2:1 Třemošnice
Trenér 03/04/2016 10:15 Chrudim B 3:2 Pardubice B
Trenér 25/03/2016 10:15 Pardubice B 3:0 Česká Třebová
Trenér 19/03/2016 10:15 Holice 2:4 Pardubice B
Trenér 12/03/2016 10:15 Pardubice B 4:0 Moravská Třebová
Trenér 15/11/2015 10:15 Pardubice B 4:1 Slatiňany
Hlavní pořadatel 14/11/2015 10:15 FK Pardubice 1:0 MFK OKD Karviná
Trenér 08/11/2015 14:00 Hlinsko 3:2 Pardubice B
Trenér 01/11/2015 10:15 Pardubice B 1:1 Přelouč
Trenér 28/10/2015 14:30 Moravská Třebová 1:3 Pardubice B
Trenér 25/10/2015 10:15 Letohrad B 0:3 Pardubice B
Trenér 17/10/2015 15:30 Pardubice B 4:1 Polička
Trenér 10/10/2015 16:00 Žamberk 1:2 Pardubice B
Trenér 04/10/2015 16:00 Svitavy 4:6 Pardubice B
Hlavní pořadatel 03/10/2015 10:15 FK Pardubice 1:1 1.SC Znojmo FK
Trenér 27/09/2015 10:15 Pardubice B 2:3 Moravany
Trenér 19/09/2015 16:30 Lanškroun 2:2 Pardubice B
Trenér 13/09/2015 10:15 Pardubice B 0:3 Choceň
Hlavní pořadatel 12/09/2015 10:15 FK Pardubice 3:1 Sigma Olomouc B
Trenér 06/09/2015 17:00 Třemošnice 0:1 Pardubice B
Trenér 29/08/2015 10:15 Pardubice B 4:0 Chrudim B
Trenér 22/08/2015 17:00 Česká Třebová 0:4 Pardubice B
Asistent 1 15/08/2015 10:15 Pardubice B 3:1 Holice
Zpátky nahoru